Womens 09 /Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Hannah FINNEY9Cosacss 1:46.63    
2.Isabelle EDWARDS9Dove Valley 1:49.98    
3.Holly KEILY9Newcastle St 1:50.84    
4.Amelia HAWES9Lichfield 2:00.97    
5.Brogan MILWARD9Cheadle 2:01.16    
6.Caragh MURPHY9Chase 2:08.60    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Freya PERCIVAL10Cosacss 1:35.28    
2.Summer PRINCE10Cosacss 1:44.54    
3.Daisy COOK10Newcastle St 1:47.81    
4.Lana CLAMP10Burton 1:48.60    
5.Samantha PATTYSON10Biddulph 1:49.54    
6.Georgia LUMMIS10Cosacss 1:52.88    
7.Emily POULSON10Cosacss 1:52.95    
8.Nancy MCGUIGAN10Cosacss 1:57.58    
9.Katherine HATHAWAY10Chase 2:10.81    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Scarlet TINWELL11Newcastle St 1:28.04    
2.Libby-Mae POPE11Cosacss 1:32.01    
3.Lilly AUSTIN11Bilston 1:33.19    
4.Amber VALLETTA11Walsall 1:37.93    
5.Martha MCGUIGAN11Cosacss 1:38.68    
6.Gracie SMITH11Chase 1:39.40    
7.Georgia ULYETT11Burton 1:40.32    
8.Emily ROBERTS11Alsager 1:41.86    
9.Marni LAMBERT11Lichfield 1:43.86    
10.Jenna EVERETT11Hetton 1:45.06    
11.Aleksandra OGINSKA11Chase 1:48.12    
12.Chloe WELSH11Cosacss 1:48.88    
13.Cailyn CLARK11Newcastle St 1:49.74    
14.Imogen CAIN11Hetton 1:50.84    
15.Gracie BULL11Walsall 1:54.92    
16.Eve KILLEEN11Chase 1:55.52    
 Evie WORSEY11Newcastle St DQ T 4L    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eva SPENCE12Orion 1:24.06    
2.Ella COOPER12Burton 1:26.63    
3.Georgie RENNALS12Lichfield 1:28.30    
4.Ava-Violet JONES12Chase 1:30.20    
5.Eliza-Rae EDWARDS12Chase 1:31.25    
6.Megan MCLAUGHLIN12Cosacss 1:36.45    
7.Kaitlin HYLAND12Cosacss 1:37.41    
8.Sophie POLWART12Newcastle St 1:37.48    
9.Amy-Lee JONES12Dove Valley 1:38.46    
10.Mia DAVIS12Chase 1:38.81    
11.Lily KEMP12StaffordApex 1:40.03    
12.Annabel BLAND12Hetton 1:44.59    
13.Martha CLOWES12Cosacss 1:47.19    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Kiera WISEMAN13Crewe Flyers 1:22.60    
2.Katie SPOONER13Burton 1:24.86    
3.Emma TAYLOR13StaffordApex 1:25.06    
4.Alice WALKER13Wyre Forest 1:25.54    
5.Sophie BAKER13Biddulph 1:25.93    
6.Katie GREY13Hetton 1:29.20    
7.Molly IBBS13Newcastle St 1:32.04    
8.Jemima JACKSON13Orion 1:32.17    
9.Beth PORTER13Newcastle St 1:36.80    
10.Eve GORDON13Hetton 1:37.92    
11.Isabella COOK13Newcastle St 1:38.87    
12.Jessica WALKER13Newcastle St 1:41.62    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eve SALMON-HODGES14Warley Wasps 1:19.99    
2.Ellie-Poppy TURNER14Warley Wasps 1:27.72    
3.Niamh LLEWELLYN14Newcastle St 1:27.83    
4.Sophie FOWKES14Burton 1:31.19    
5.Emma MASTERSON14Cheadle 1:34.60    
6.Annabelle EBANKS14Chase 1:40.88    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Holly ROWLEY20Cosacss 1:20.08    
2.Jessica COPELAND16Cosacss 1:20.34    
3.Sophie MCCAUSLAND15Cosacss 1:20.74    
4.Abbie LEWIS15Cosacss 1:20.76    
5.Daisy JONES17Biddulph 1:21.62    
6.Wai-Guin MILLS15Orion 1:23.54    
7.Valentina LIPERIS16Warley Wasps 1:24.82    
8.Mollie LAMBERT15StaffordApex 1:25.91    
9.Holly JONES18Biddulph 1:26.55    
10.Lara EVERETT15Hetton 1:41.17    

UP