Womens 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Adea SOLLAKU9Cosacss 2:48.17    
2.Brogan MILWARD9Cheadle 3:26.56    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Zara SHENTON10Cosacss 2:37.08    
2.Faith SHEPHERD10Walsall 2:40.27    
3.Rose ARNOTT10Bilston 2:40.43    
4.Emily POULSON10Cosacss 2:56.16    
5.Katherine HATHAWAY10Chase 3:17.49    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Scarlet TINWELL11Newcastle St 2:35.71    
2.Gracie SMITH11Chase 2:36.52    
3.Olivia BRADLEY11Chase 2:37.05    
4.Felicity STEPHENSON11Lichfield 2:41.12    
5.Chloe HENDERSON11Newcastle St 2:44.04    
6.Aleksandra OGINSKA11Chase 2:49.66    
7.Olivia JONES11Cosacss 2:52.28    
8.Gracie BULL11Walsall 2:53.18    
9.Amber VALLETTA11Walsall 2:53.26    
10.Chantelle WHEAT11Cosacss 2:55.27    
11.Marni LAMBERT11Lichfield 2:55.37    
12.Bunny DEAKES11Newcastle St 2:58.84    
13.Cailyn CLARK11Newcastle St 3:04.23    
14.Eve KILLEEN11Chase 3:12.02    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Anise MCCAUSLAND12Cosacss 2:20.77    
2.Zara HUSSAIN12Cosacss 2:33.73    
3.Ciara YATES12Cosacss 2:34.44    
4.Farleigh SPENCER12Chase 2:34.87    
5.Lily KEMP12StaffordApex 2:35.47    
6.Megan MCLAUGHLIN12Cosacss 2:36.50    
7.Natalie HAWLEY12StaffordApex 2:40.14    
8.Kaitlin HYLAND12Cosacss 2:40.81    
9.Amy-Lee JONES12Dove Valley 2:42.53    
10.Sophie POLWART12Newcastle St 2:42.63    
11.Scarlet FRANCIS12Hetton 2:47.61    
12.Phebe HOLDING12Cosacss 2:48.82    
13.Lucy WAKEFIELD12Cosacss 2:57.97    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jessica BOWKLEY13Bilston 2:20.19    
2.Phoebe GRANT13Chase 2:23.64    
3.Kiera WISEMAN13Crewe Flyers 2:24.02    
4.Maisie DANIELS13Newcastle St 2:32.65    
5.Jemima JACKSON13Orion 2:33.72    
6.Erin AUSTIN13Chase 2:36.30    
7.Molly IBBS13Newcastle St 2:38.07    
8.Emily TAYLOR13Chase 2:39.34    
9.Jessica KIRKHAM13Cosacss 2:42.77    
10.Jessica ADCOCK13Walsall 2:43.19    
11.Beth PORTER13Newcastle St 2:43.43    
12.Gracie WALTERS13Newcastle St 2:44.92    
13.Lucy PERLISH13Hetton 2:46.87    
14.Rosie GIBBS13Cosacss 2:46.89    
15.Jessica WALKER13Newcastle St 2:49.14    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eve SALMON-HODGES14Warley Wasps 2:12.31    
2.Eloise BROOKES14Chase 2:19.53    
3.Lily PEDLEY14StaffordApex 2:19.68    
4.Ellie-Poppy TURNER14Warley Wasps 2:23.28    
5.Lauren STEWART14Wyre Forest 2:23.62    
6.Emma NEGRINE14Bilston 2:23.98    
7.Niamh LLEWELLYN14Newcastle St 2:27.03    
8.Emma MASTERSON14Cheadle 2:37.96    
9.Annabelle EBANKS14Chase 2:37.98    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Daisy JONES17Biddulph 2:13.39    
2.Eden SCHILLER16Leek 2:15.63    
3.Roisin DAVIS17Cosacss 2:15.68    
4.Alisha BEDSON15Newcastle St 2:16.43    
5.Abbie LEWIS15Cosacss 2:17.24    
6.Valentina LIPERIS16Warley Wasps 2:20.51    
7.Holly JONES18Biddulph 2:22.56    
8.Alesia SOLLAKU17Cosacss 2:23.40    
9.Evie BOTT15StaffordApex 2:23.42    
10.Evie SIDDORN15Biddulph 2:23.79    
11.Stephanie ANDERSON16Hetton 2:28.62    
12.Chantelle WHITE15Alsager 2:28.79    
13.Hannah UNDERWOOD16Leek 2:29.47    
14.Lucy NELSON18Dove Valley 2:29.62    
15.Wai-Guin MILLS15Orion 2:29.76    
16.Mollie LAMBERT15StaffordApex 2:32.41    
17.Caitlin COOKE16Chase 2:42.16    
18.Lara EVERETT15Hetton 2:49.58    

UP