Womens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Gracie-Leigh EDWARDS9Chase 1:24.54    
2.Sophie HAROLD9Cosacss 1:27.67    
3.Isla KILGALLEN9Chase 1:28.21    
4.Imogen NEAL9Walsall 1:28.35    
5.Natalie HOLLIDAY9Walsall 1:30.23    
6.Nevada BRIGGS9Dove Valley 1:32.33    
7.Brogan MILWARD9Cheadle 1:38.35    
8.Caragh MURPHY9Chase 1:51.30    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Zara SHENTON10Cosacss 1:09.53    
2.Faith SHEPHERD10Walsall 1:13.42    
3.Rose ARNOTT10Bilston 1:15.35    
4.Summer PRINCE10Cosacss 1:17.53    
5.Freya PERCIVAL10Cosacss 1:19.45    
6.Isabella SMITH10Burton 1:20.44    
7.Daisy COOK10Newcastle St 1:21.61    
8.Emily POULSON10Cosacss 1:22.10    
9.Connie RENNARD10Dove Valley 1:23.91    
10.Alice PEARSON10Newcastle St 1:24.30    
11.Tiffany LATHAM10Walsall 1:24.96    
12.Olivia EGERTON-BROOKS10Alsager 1:25.06    
13.Annabel BIRD10Newcastle St 1:25.24    
14.Samantha PATTYSON10Biddulph 1:25.35    
15.Lana CLAMP10Burton 1:27.91    
16.Nancy MCGUIGAN10Cosacss 1:28.81    
17.Libby AVEYARD-CLIFFE10Cheadle 1:29.82    
18.Georgia LUMMIS10Cosacss 1:30.98    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Scarlet TINWELL11Newcastle St 1:12.29    
2.Libby-Mae POPE11Cosacss 1:13.40    
3.Olivia BRADLEY11Chase 1:13.41    
4.Martha MCGUIGAN11Cosacss 1:14.62    
5.Lilly AUSTIN11Bilston 1:15.26    
6.Phoebe MARSON11Chase 1:16.27    
7.Chloe HENDERSON11Newcastle St 1:17.54    
8.Aleksandra OGINSKA11Chase 1:18.33    
9.Amber VALLETTA11Walsall 1:20.33    
10.Jaina MUOGBO11Burton 1:20.40    
11.Olivia JONES11Cosacss 1:20.52    
12.Charlie MILLER11Burton 1:21.19    
13.Chantelle WHEAT11Cosacss 1:21.27    
14.Lexi KEMPSON11Bilston 1:22.16    
15.Keturah HILL11Warley Wasps 1:22.22    
16.Ava WORTHINGTON11StaffordApex 1:23.36    
17.Bunny DEAKES11Newcastle St 1:23.47    
18.Eve KILLEEN11Chase 1:24.88    
19.Rachel GREENER11Burton 1:28.10    
20.Jessica KILGALLEN11Chase 1:32.29    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ella COOPER12Burton 1:04.87    
2.Eliza-Rae EDWARDS12Chase 1:06.45    
3.Abigail SALCOMBE12Redditch 1:08.80    
4.Farleigh SPENCER12Chase 1:09.20    
5.Ava-Violet JONES12Chase 1:09.90    
6.Tinashe ZINYEMBA12Cosacss 1:09.94    
7.Zara HUSSAIN12Cosacss 1:11.31    
8.Ciara YATES12Cosacss 1:11.38    
9.Natalie HAWLEY12StaffordApex 1:11.85    
10.Lily KEMP12StaffordApex 1:12.07    
11.Charlotte BURTON-ROWE12Newcastle St 1:12.10    
12.Megan MCLAUGHLIN12Cosacss 1:14.04    
13.Mae MCPHERSON12Dove Valley 1:14.53    
14.Phebe HOLDING12Cosacss 1:14.94    
15.A J MCNEIL12Orion 1:15.03    
16.Kaitlin HYLAND12Cosacss 1:15.35    
16.Mia DAVIS12Chase 1:15.35    
18.Amy-Lee JONES12Dove Valley 1:15.46    
19.Lily NEAL12Walsall 1:18.64    
20.Lucy WAKEFIELD12Cosacss 1:25.83    
21.Martha CLOWES12Cosacss 1:28.26    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Katie SPOONER13Burton 1:04.92    
2.Kiera WISEMAN13Crewe Flyers 1:05.17    
3.Jessica BOWKLEY13Bilston 1:05.60    
4.Phoebe GRANT13Chase 1:07.13    
5.Jemima JACKSON13Orion 1:07.40    
6.Isabella COOK13Newcastle St 1:11.04    
7.Molly IBBS13Newcastle St 1:11.17    
8.Sophie BAKER13Biddulph 1:11.60    
9.Maisie DANIELS13Newcastle St 1:12.37    
10.Erin AUSTIN13Chase 1:13.02    
11.Beth PORTER13Newcastle St 1:15.33    
12.Eleanor EASTON13Burntwood 1:17.05    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eve SALMON-HODGES14Warley Wasps 59.88    
2.Lily PEDLEY14StaffordApex 1:02.87    
3.Eloise BROOKES14Chase 1:03.54    
4.Ellie-Poppy TURNER14Warley Wasps 1:05.84    
5.Madeleine EGERTON14Dove Valley 1:08.28    
6.Cerys BATES14Burntwood 1:08.90    
7.Niamh LLEWELLYN14Newcastle St 1:08.97    
8.Libby PERKS14Bilston 1:12.00    
9.Annabelle EBANKS14Chase 1:12.95    
10.Emma MASTERSON14Cheadle 1:13.63    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Daisy JONES17Biddulph 1:01.81    
2.Roisin DAVIS17Cosacss 1:02.07    
3.Sophie MCCAUSLAND15Cosacss 1:03.13    
4.Katie GULLIVER21Perry B & TS 1:04.20    
5.Charlotte PATE18Cosacss 1:04.96    
6.Holly STUBBS15Leic Peng 1:04.97    
7.Hannah HUSSAIN15Cosacss 1:05.90    
8.Holly JONES18Biddulph 1:06.07    
9.Lucy NELSON18Dove Valley 1:06.51    
10.Holly ROWLEY20Cosacss 1:06.65    
11.Hannah UNDERWOOD16Leek 1:07.04    
12.Wai-Guin MILLS15Orion 1:09.22    
13.Chantelle WHITE15Alsager 1:09.25    
14.Mollie LAMBERT15StaffordApex 1:10.32    
15.Georgia AVEYARD-CLIFFE15Cheadle 1:12.06    

UP