Womens 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Adea SOLLAKU9Cosacss 3:09.01    
2.Hannah FINNEY9Cosacss 3:21.99    
3.Imogen NEAL9Walsall 3:34.16    
4.Brogan MILWARD9Cheadle 3:37.04    
5.Isla KILGALLEN9Chase 3:37.74    
6.Caragh MURPHY9Chase 4:10.96    
 Natalie HOLLIDAY9Walsall DQ SL 1L    
 Maisie BRADLEY9Chase DQ T 4L    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Zara SHENTON10Cosacss 2:58.83    
2.Rose ARNOTT10Bilston 3:05.52    
3.Connie RENNARD10Dove Valley 3:16.63    
4.Tiffany LATHAM10Walsall 3:25.44    
5.Amber HUSSAIN10Cosacss 3:29.71    
 Samantha PATTYSON10Biddulph DQ ST    
 Olivia EGERTON-BROOKS10Alsager DQ T 4L    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Scarlet TINWELL11Newcastle St 2:56.08    
2.Chloe HENDERSON11Newcastle St 3:04.84    
3.Phoebe MARSON11Chase 3:10.80    
4.Rachel GREENER11Burton 3:12.03    
5.Olivia JONES11Cosacss 3:12.52    
6.Amber VALLETTA11Walsall 3:16.52    
7.Keturah HILL11Warley Wasps 3:16.84    
8.Aleksandra OGINSKA11Chase 3:19.90    
9.Chloe WELSH11Cosacss 3:22.06    
10.Cailyn CLARK11Newcastle St 3:25.61    
11.Bunny DEAKES11Newcastle St 3:27.51    
 Jessica KILGALLEN11Chase DQ S 2L    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ella COOPER12Burton 2:44.94    
2.Ciara YATES12Cosacss 2:50.20    
3.Zara HUSSAIN12Cosacss 2:51.19    
4.Lily KEMP12StaffordApex 2:52.13    
5.Mae MCPHERSON12Dove Valley 2:57.89    
6.Megan MCLAUGHLIN12Cosacss 2:58.16    
7.Natalie HAWLEY12StaffordApex 3:02.07    
8.Tinashe ZINYEMBA12Cosacss 3:04.65    
9.Mia DAVIS12Chase 3:05.10    
10.Sophie POLWART12Newcastle St 3:08.12    
11.Kaitlin HYLAND12Cosacss 3:10.77    
12.Lily NEAL12Walsall 3:20.45    
13.Lucy WAKEFIELD12Cosacss 3:26.38    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jessica BOWKLEY13Bilston 2:42.19    
2.Kiera WISEMAN13Crewe Flyers 2:44.21    
3.Phoebe GRANT13Chase 2:49.09    
4.Lucy OLDHAM13Dove Valley 2:51.44    
5.Maisie DANIELS13Newcastle St 2:59.70    
6.Gracie WALTERS13Newcastle St 3:03.70    
7.Isabella COOK13Newcastle St 3:05.51    
8.Erin AUSTIN13Chase 3:08.20    
9.Olivia LINDBLAD13Alsager 3:20.85    
 Alice WALKER13Wyre Forest DQ ST    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eloise BROOKES14Chase 2:36.32    
2.Ellie-Poppy TURNER14Warley Wasps 2:41.80    
3.Lily PEDLEY14StaffordApex 2:42.87    
4.Niamh LLEWELLYN14Newcastle St 2:44.99    
5.Emma MASTERSON14Cheadle 2:55.61    
6.Annabelle EBANKS14Chase 3:07.34    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Daisy JONES17Biddulph 2:28.46    
2.Charlotte PATE18Cosacss 2:36.37    
3.Holly JONES18Biddulph 2:39.34    
4.Wai-Guin MILLS15Orion 2:49.54    
5.Chantelle WHITE15Alsager 2:56.84    

UP