Womens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Isabelle EDWARDS9Dove Valley 1:32.63    
2.Gracie-Leigh EDWARDS9Chase 1:34.11    
3.Amelia HAWES9Lichfield 1:43.23    
4.Brogan MILWARD9Cheadle 1:45.33    
5.Sophie HAROLD9Cosacss 1:45.49    
 Holly KEILY9Newcastle St DQ T 3L    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Zara SHENTON10Cosacss 1:18.63    
2.Summer PRINCE10Cosacss 1:24.08    
3.Daisy COOK10Newcastle St 1:29.26    
4.Rose ARNOTT10Bilston 1:29.39    
5.Samantha PATTYSON10Biddulph 1:32.84    
6.Amber HUSSAIN10Cosacss 1:36.35    
7.Annabel BIRD10Newcastle St 1:39.42    
8.Katherine HATHAWAY10Chase 1:40.18    
9.Nancy MCGUIGAN10Cosacss 1:42.36    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Libby-Mae POPE11Cosacss 1:20.41    
2.Chloe HENDERSON11Newcastle St 1:27.44    
3.Felicity STEPHENSON11Lichfield 1:27.88    
4.Olivia JONES11Cosacss 1:28.39    
5.Chantelle WHEAT11Cosacss 1:29.57    
6.Rachel GREENER11Burton 1:30.15    
7.Gracie SMITH11Chase 1:31.21    
8.Chloe WELSH11Cosacss 1:37.73    
9.Imogen CAIN11Hetton 1:38.51    
 Gracie BULL11Walsall DQ T 3L    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Georgie RENNALS12Lichfield 1:16.03    
2.Anise MCCAUSLAND12Cosacss 1:16.37    
3.Lily KEMP12StaffordApex 1:18.32    
4.Eliza-Rae EDWARDS12Chase 1:18.56    
5.Tinashe ZINYEMBA12Cosacss 1:19.72    
6.Zara HUSSAIN12Cosacss 1:20.60    
7.Ciara YATES12Cosacss 1:20.83    
8.Ava-Violet JONES12Chase 1:21.24    
9.Megan MCLAUGHLIN12Cosacss 1:22.91    
10.Scarlet FRANCIS12Hetton 1:25.62    
11.Olivia ATHERTON12Hetton 1:25.64    
12.Kaitlin HYLAND12Cosacss 1:26.22    
13.Lucy WAKEFIELD12Cosacss 1:36.15    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jessica BOWKLEY13Bilston 1:12.18    
2.Katie SPOONER13Burton 1:17.67    
3.Phoebe GRANT13Chase 1:17.68    
4.Emily TAYLOR13Chase 1:19.03    
5.Isabella COOK13Newcastle St 1:22.33    
6.Maisie DANIELS13Newcastle St 1:23.54    
7.Erin AUSTIN13Chase 1:24.48    
8.Jessica ADCOCK13Walsall 1:28.38    
9.Lucy PERLISH13Hetton 1:28.90    
10.Beth PORTER13Newcastle St 1:28.98    
11.Jessica WALKER13Newcastle St 1:36.75    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eve SALMON-HODGES14Warley Wasps 1:08.26    
2.Ellie-Poppy TURNER14Warley Wasps 1:12.34    
3.Madeleine EGERTON14Dove Valley 1:15.14    
4.Lily PEDLEY14StaffordApex 1:15.93    
5.Sophie FOWKES14Burton 1:17.32    
6.Emma MASTERSON14Cheadle 1:21.41    
7.Annabelle EBANKS14Chase 1:26.66    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Hannah HUSSAIN15Cosacss 1:08.42    
2.Charlotte PATE18Cosacss 1:09.92    
3.Sophie MCCAUSLAND15Cosacss 1:10.21    
4.Eden SCHILLER16Leek 1:12.15    
5.Mollie HODGKINSON17Cosacss 1:12.88    
6.Holly JONES18Biddulph 1:13.53    
7.Valentina LIPERIS16Warley Wasps 1:15.39    
8.Evie SIDDORN15Biddulph 1:17.09    
9.Lucy NELSON18Dove Valley 1:17.30    
10.Stephanie ANDERSON16Hetton 1:17.98    
11.Caitlin COOKE16Chase 1:18.15    
12.Layla CAIN15Hetton 1:21.16    
13.Evie BOTT15StaffordApex 1:22.66    
14.Elaine JORDAN19Hetton 1:40.74    

UP