Womens 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Hannah FINNEY9Cosacss 44.78    
2.Brogan MILWARD9Cheadle 46.89    
3.Holly KEILY9Newcastle St 47.15    
4.Amelia HAWES9Lichfield 47.73    
5.Kathryn PYE9Hetton 48.04    
6.Sophie HAROLD9Cosacss 48.26    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Zara SHENTON10Cosacss 37.11    
2.Daisy COOK10Newcastle St 39.37    
3.Matilda THURSFIELD10Biddulph 40.04    
4.Summer PRINCE10Cosacss 40.99    
5.Samantha PATTYSON10Biddulph 43.26    
6.Annabel BIRD10Newcastle St 43.65    
7.Georgia LUMMIS10Cosacss 43.79    
8.Freya PERCIVAL10Cosacss 44.37    
9.Amber HUSSAIN10Cosacss 45.29    
10.Nancy MCGUIGAN10Cosacss 46.26    
11.Alexa BICKLEY10Newcastle St 46.82    
12.Emily POULSON10Cosacss 48.55    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Libby-Mae POPE11Cosacss 37.69    
2.Scarlet TINWELL11Newcastle St 38.60    
3.Martha MCGUIGAN11Cosacss 39.85    
4.Chloe HENDERSON11Newcastle St 39.91    
5.Charlie MILLER11Burton 40.18    
6.Emily ROBERTS11Alsager 40.79    
7.Amber VALLETTA11Walsall 41.08    
8.Olivia JONES11Cosacss 42.00    
9.Chantelle WHEAT11Cosacss 42.48    
10.Bunny DEAKES11Newcastle St 43.38    
11.Imogen CAIN11Hetton 43.80    
12.Jenna EVERETT11Hetton 45.21    
13.Maisie EWART11Chase 45.69    
14.Chloe WELSH11Cosacss 46.29    
15.Cailyn CLARK11Newcastle St 50.29    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Tinashe ZINYEMBA12Cosacss 35.55    
2.Ella COOPER12Burton 35.72    
3.Ellie MANSELL12Bromsgrove 36.58    
4.Zara HUSSAIN12Cosacss 37.70    
5.Ciara YATES12Cosacss 37.74    
6.Abigail SALCOMBE12Redditch 37.98    
7.Scarlet FRANCIS12Hetton 38.31    
8.Farleigh SPENCER12Chase 38.74    
9.Olivia ATHERTON12Hetton 38.92    
10.Amy-Lee JONES12Dove Valley 39.61    
11.Megan MCLAUGHLIN12Cosacss 39.83    
12.Annabel BLAND12Hetton 40.62    
13.Kaitlin HYLAND12Cosacss 41.52    
14.Phebe HOLDING12Cosacss 44.19    
15.Lucy WAKEFIELD12Cosacss 45.61    
16.Martha CLOWES12Cosacss 49.78    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Lucy OLDHAM13Dove Valley 33.19    
2.Katie SPOONER13Burton 34.59    
3.Rosie BOLTON13Burton 35.85    
4.Phoebe GRANT13Chase 36.06    
5.Isabella COOK13Newcastle St 36.11    
6.Kiera WISEMAN13Crewe Flyers 36.61    
7.Katie GREY13Hetton 36.83    
8.Jemima JACKSON13Orion 36.84    
9.Emma TAYLOR13StaffordApex 37.57    
10.Emily TAYLOR13Chase 37.79    
11.Sophie BAKER13Biddulph 39.39    
12.Erin AUSTIN13Chase 39.89    
13.Lucy PERLISH13Hetton 40.45    
14.Eve GORDON13Hetton 40.73    
15.Beth PORTER13Newcastle St 41.22    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eloise BROOKES14Chase 33.21    
2.Madeleine EGERTON14Dove Valley 34.38    
3.Ellie-Poppy TURNER14Warley Wasps 34.47    
4.Lily PEDLEY14StaffordApex 35.61    
5.Sophie FOWKES14Burton 36.20    
6.Emma MASTERSON14Cheadle 36.82    
7.Felicity DELOS-SANTOS14Cosacss 38.77    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Hannah HUSSAIN15Cosacss 32.04    
2.Sophie MCCAUSLAND15Cosacss 32.37    
3.Alisha BEDSON15Newcastle St 33.32    
4.Charlotte PATE18Cosacss 33.48    
5.Mollie HODGKINSON17Cosacss 34.01    
6.Ashleigh TURNER16Bromsgrove 34.58    
7.Valentina LIPERIS16Warley Wasps 35.52    
8.Holly JONES18Biddulph 36.15    
9.Caitlin COOKE16Chase 36.21    
10.Stephanie ANDERSON16Hetton 36.32    
11.Lucy NELSON18Dove Valley 36.78    
12.Hannah UNDERWOOD16Leek 38.02    
13.Layla CAIN15Hetton 38.17    
14.Evie BOTT15StaffordApex 39.13    
15.Elaine JORDAN19Hetton 45.09    

UP