Mens 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Rory SHENTON9Cosacss 4:02.34    
 Jakub OGINSKI9Chase DQ T 1L    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jacob CUTLER10Worcester 3:23.04    
2.James KEMP10StaffordApex 3:32.46    
3.Rhys BUICK10Chase 3:38.91    
4.Harry IBBS10Newcastle St 3:38.93    
5.Edward KOTARA10StaffordApex 3:42.06    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Cameron MCQUADE11Cosacss 3:06.99    
2.William TAYLOR11Chase 3:19.42    
3.Peter FINNEY11Cosacss 3:25.11    
4.Jake WEAVELL11StaffordApex 3:27.23    
5.Max SPRAGG11Newcastle St 3:34.24    
6.Bradley PASKIN11Chase 3:36.15    
7.Luke COLLINS11Chase 3:41.21    
8.Joseph BATES11Burntwood 3:43.70    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Oliver SALIMBENI12Newcastle St 3:04.80    
2.Nathan MORGAN12Burntwood 3:08.16    
3.Jamie COOK12Newcastle St 3:11.32    
4.Harvey REED12Chase 3:13.76    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Luke ROWLEY13Warley Wasps 2:44.75    
2.Joshua HILL13Warley Wasps 2:46.03    
3.Scott PATTYSON13Biddulph 2:53.04    
4.Harry WELSH13Cosacss 2:55.17    
5.Rory BRISTOLL13Wellington M 2:57.59    
6.Jimmy HOPKINSON13Cheadle 3:07.00    
7.Charlie DAVIS13Chase 3:07.04    
8.Daniel HOPKINSON13Cheadle 3:07.22    
9.Daniel ZENG13Cosacss 3:15.98    
10.Finnan MOTT13Cosacss 3:16.95    
11.Cody SCRAGG13Alsager 3:33.07    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.George GREENER14Burton 2:42.66    
2.Buddy DEAKES14Newcastle St 2:43.39    
3.Thomas MITCHELL14Burton 2:55.17    
4.Guy TINWELL14Newcastle St 2:59.14    
5.Jadyn MANNING14Warley Wasps 3:03.83    
6.Adam BULMER14Dove Valley 3:04.39    
7.Bradley STEVENS14Cosacss 3:07.16    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ryan LEATHEM17Cosacss 2:32.69    
2.Oliver POULSON15Cosacss 2:50.68    
3.Cieran PEGG16Bilston 2:52.76    
4.Elliott ARMSTRONG16Biddulph 2:52.96    
5.Noah TOOTH16Cosacss 3:08.06    
6.Owen ROWLANDS15Walsall 3:11.05    
 Joel WATSON15Strat Sharks DQ SL 2L    

UP