Mens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Kaynan BARFOOT9Cheadle 1:49.79    
 Rory SHENTON9Cosacss DQ ST    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Harry OLDHAM10Dove Valley 1:43.54    
2.Harry IBBS10Newcastle St 1:44.40    
3.Charlie CLEWLOW10Cosacss 1:47.12    
4.Andrew ONOFREI10Newcastle St 1:51.78    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Cameron MCQUADE11Cosacss 1:28.72    
2.Peter FINNEY11Cosacss 1:37.57    
3.Max SPRAGG11Newcastle St 1:39.26    
4.Lucas MOORE11Bilston 1:45.41    
5.Mackenzie CADDICK11Cosacss 1:58.00    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Harry CLEWLOW12Cosacss 1:26.23    
2.Cameron BADDAMS12Bilston 1:30.08    
3.Alexander WISEMAN12Crewe Flyers 1:32.77    
4.Mitchell LOWE12Cosacss 1:32.97    
5.Alfie LUMMIS12Cosacss 1:37.81    
6.Harry MORRIS12Newcastle St 1:38.52    
7.Corey-Jay WILKINS12Cosacss 1:49.23    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Rory BRISTOLL13Wellington M 1:19.15    
2.Scott PATTYSON13Biddulph 1:20.91    
3.Harry WELSH13Cosacss 1:21.37    
4.Charlie DAVIS13Chase 1:24.52    
5.Brandon PYE13Washington 1:26.62    
6.Thomas PARRY13Cheadle 1:28.38    
7.Daniel HOPKINSON13Cheadle 1:29.45    
8.Daniel ZENG13Cosacss 1:29.74    
9.Jimmy HOPKINSON13Cheadle 1:30.18    
10.Finnan MOTT13Cosacss 1:32.81    
11.Jacob LOCKETT13Cosacss 1:34.09    
12.Oliver EDWARDS13Dove Valley 1:34.56    
13.Cody SCRAGG13Alsager 1:35.88    
14.Jamie FARRELL13Hetton 1:40.38    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Buddy DEAKES14Newcastle St 1:16.59    
2.George GREENER14Burton 1:18.03    
3.Guy TINWELL14Newcastle St 1:19.72    
4.Thomas MITCHELL14Burton 1:20.24    
5.George ROBERTS14Alsager 1:20.41    
6.Jadyn MANNING14Warley Wasps 1:22.03    
7.Flynn MCQUEEN14Hetton 1:26.77    
8.Wiktor BADOWSKI14Warley Wasps 1:28.57    
9.Brian MCSHARRY14Co Coventry 1:29.68    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ryan LEATHEM17Cosacss 1:10.82    
2.Lewis ADAMS21Cosacss 1:15.15    
3.Elliott ARMSTRONG16Biddulph 1:17.86    
4.Simon HADFIELD19StaffordApex 1:19.32    
5.James SUTTON15StaffordApex 1:20.60    
6.Oliver POULSON15Cosacss 1:21.98    
7.Joel WATSON15Strat Sharks 1:22.13    
8.Leo TAYLOR16Leek 1:23.49    
9.Luke DODD17Hetton 1:24.22    
10.Sean MAFUNGA16Cosacss 1:24.86    
 Shaun FARRELL15Hetton DQ T 2L    

UP