Mens 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Rory SHENTON9Cosacss 52.48    
2.Aidan YATES9Cosacss 53.58    
3.Nicholas BARNES9Dove Valley 57.08    
4.Christian NEAL9Walsall 57.78    
5.Keanu FARZAMI9Chase 57.95    
6.Jack HARRIS9Burntwood 59.08    
7.Charlie GILBERT9Chase 1:03.26    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ewen SLATER10Chase 41.61    
2.Ashley KEAY10StaffordApex 47.54    
3.Harry OLDHAM10Dove Valley 48.10    
4.Harry IBBS10Newcastle St 48.31    
5.Alfie BLOOR10Cosacss 48.90    
6.Charlie CLEWLOW10Cosacss 49.04    
7.Edward KOTARA10StaffordApex 50.03    
8.Otto LUSCOMBE10StaffordApex 50.63    
9.Dylan MITCHELL10Burton 51.90    
10.Jacob HILL10Warley Wasps 52.48    
 Harry BLOOR10Cosacss DQ SL 1L    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Cameron MCQUADE11Cosacss 39.95    
2.Metin ULUKUS11Perry B & TS 41.47    
3.William TAYLOR11Chase 41.85    
4.Alfie EDWARDS11Chase 43.10    
5.Peter FINNEY11Cosacss 44.37    
6.Jake WEAVELL11StaffordApex 46.07    
7.Samuel O'REILLY-SMITH11Cosacss 46.24    
8.Bradley PASKIN11Chase 46.88    
9.Joseph BATES11Burntwood 47.07    
10.Zach BEDSON11Newcastle St 48.17    
11.Sebastian EBANKS11Chase 48.44    
12.Ross GUNNING11Newcastle St 49.30    
13.Ewan UNDERWOOD11Leek 49.35    
14.Mackenzie CADDICK11Cosacss 52.64    
15.Zachary HARRIS11Newcastle St 57.05    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Nathan MORGAN12Burntwood 40.06    
2.Harry CLEWLOW12Cosacss 40.61    
3.Jamie COOK12Newcastle St 40.99    
4.Harvey REED12Chase 41.44    
5.Lachlan WOODEND12Walsall 41.69    
6.Mitchell LOWE12Cosacss 42.80    
7.Rowen SLATER12Chase 43.34    
8.Harry MORRIS12Newcastle St 43.72    
9.Corey-Jay WILKINS12Cosacss 48.48    
 Peter CAUSER12Chase DQ ST    
 Oliver SALIMBENI12Newcastle St DQ ST    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Luke ROWLEY13Warley Wasps 35.34    
2.Rory BRISTOLL13Wellington M 36.00    
3.Joshua HILL13Warley Wasps 36.15    
4.Scott PATTYSON13Biddulph 36.61    
5.Charlie DAVIS13Chase 37.81    
6.Harry WELSH13Cosacss 38.04    
7.Thomas PARRY13Cheadle 39.30    
8.Jimmy HOPKINSON13Cheadle 40.58    
9.Daniel HOPKINSON13Cheadle 41.37    
10.Daniel ZENG13Cosacss 41.88    
11.Finnan MOTT13Cosacss 42.31    
12.Jacob LOCKETT13Cosacss 43.43    
13.Oliver EDWARDS13Dove Valley 43.64    
14.Cody SCRAGG13Alsager 44.16    
15.Luis ROBINSON13Cosacss 49.16    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Buddy DEAKES14Newcastle St 35.31    
2.George ROBERTS14Alsager 36.70    
3.Guy TINWELL14Newcastle St 37.00    
4.Thomas MITCHELL14Burton 37.17    
5.Jadyn MANNING14Warley Wasps 37.80    
6.Adam BULMER14Dove Valley 37.87    
7.Bradley STEVENS14Cosacss 38.78    
8.Brian MCSHARRY14Co Coventry 39.96    
9.Wiktor BADOWSKI14Warley Wasps 40.24    
10.Tommy BROCKLEY14Alsager 42.80    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ryan LEATHEM17Cosacss 33.39    
2.Lewis ADAMS21Cosacss 34.24    
3.Matthew GATES17Burton 34.83    
4.Simon HADFIELD19StaffordApex 35.04    
5.Matthew CAUSER17Chase 35.62    
6.Joel WATSON15Strat Sharks 36.56    
7.Leo TAYLOR16Leek 36.96    
8.Jack WYATT16Alsager 37.56    
9.Sean MAFUNGA16Cosacss 38.94    
10.Owen ROWLANDS15Walsall 39.53    

UP