Mens 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Rory SHENTON9Cosacss 1:37.27    
2.Jack HARRIS9Burntwood 1:41.84    
3.Aidan YATES9Cosacss 1:42.90    
4.Christian NEAL9Walsall 1:45.86    
5.Keanu FARZAMI9Chase 1:48.34    
6.Jakub OGINSKI9Chase 2:09.36    
 Charlie GILBERT9Chase DQ ST    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jacob CUTLER10Worcester 1:24.83    
2.Ashley KEAY10StaffordApex 1:24.88    
3.Edward KOTARA10StaffordApex 1:26.14    
4.James KEMP10StaffordApex 1:26.31    
5.Alfie BLOOR10Cosacss 1:28.11    
6.Jacob HILL10Warley Wasps 1:33.78    
7.Harry SMITH10Chase 1:34.23    
8.Harry BLOOR10Cosacss 1:34.90    
9.Joe HELPS10Burntwood 1:35.78    
10.Thomas BIDGOOD10Biddulph 1:36.70    
 Otto LUSCOMBE10StaffordApex DQ ST    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Cameron MCQUADE11Cosacss 1:23.00    
2.William TAYLOR11Chase 1:23.24    
3.Sebastian EBANKS11Chase 1:24.28    
4.Ewan UNDERWOOD11Leek 1:24.62    
5.Peter FINNEY11Cosacss 1:24.85    
6.Alfie BARKER11Cosacss 1:26.55    
7.Samuel O'REILLY-SMITH11Cosacss 1:27.16    
8.Jake WEAVELL11StaffordApex 1:28.01    
9.Luke COLLINS11Chase 1:28.64    
10.Bradley PASKIN11Chase 1:28.86    
11.Zach BEDSON11Newcastle St 1:33.90    
12.Joseph BATES11Burntwood 1:38.34    
13.Sam ROBERTS11Chase 1:39.94    
14.Zachary HARRIS11Newcastle St 1:51.28    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Mitchell LOWE12Cosacss 1:16.98    
2.Jamie COOK12Newcastle St 1:17.58    
3.Peter CAUSER12Chase 1:20.40    
4.Nathan MORGAN12Burntwood 1:20.63    
5.Oliver SALIMBENI12Newcastle St 1:21.04    
6.Alexander WISEMAN12Crewe Flyers 1:22.18    
7.Jacob HELPS12Burntwood 1:29.80    
8.Corey-Jay WILKINS12Cosacss 1:36.53    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Joshua HILL13Warley Wasps 1:13.08    
2.Noah RATHBONE13Newcastle St 1:13.90    
3.Harry WELSH13Cosacss 1:13.93    
4.Charlie DAVIS13Chase 1:17.70    
5.Oliver EDWARDS13Dove Valley 1:18.29    
6.Daniel ZENG13Cosacss 1:18.58    
7.Finnan MOTT13Cosacss 1:19.75    
8.Luis ROBINSON13Cosacss 1:28.58    
9.Cody SCRAGG13Alsager 1:30.05    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.George GREENER14Burton 1:08.25    
2.Buddy DEAKES14Newcastle St 1:09.69    
3.Joshua WALMSLEY14Warley Wasps 1:12.41    
4.Thomas MITCHELL14Burton 1:12.51    
5.Adam BULMER14Dove Valley 1:14.60    
6.Jadyn MANNING14Warley Wasps 1:14.91    
7.Bradley STEVENS14Cosacss 1:16.96    
8.Wiktor BADOWSKI14Warley Wasps 1:19.77    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Samuel PICKFORD24Alsager 1:03.82    
2.Matthew GATES17Burton 1:05.37    
3.Simon HADFIELD19StaffordApex 1:06.80    
4.Leo TAYLOR16Leek 1:09.82    
5.Nathanael MANNING16Warley Wasps 1:10.66    
6.Jack WYATT16Alsager 1:10.96    
7.James SUTTON15StaffordApex 1:12.38    
8.Sean MAFUNGA16Cosacss 1:15.40    
9.Noah TOOTH16Cosacss 1:17.26    
10.Owen ROWLANDS15Walsall 1:17.95    

UP