Mens 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Kaynan BARFOOT9Cheadle 35.94    
2.Rory SHENTON9Cosacss 39.11    
3.Aidan YATES9Cosacss 40.97    
4.Jakub OGINSKI9Chase 41.31    
5.Charlie GILBERT9Chase 41.41    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jacob CUTLER10Worcester 32.75    
2.Edward KOTARA10StaffordApex 33.01    
3.Ashley KEAY10StaffordApex 33.23    
4.Alfie BLOOR10Cosacss 35.72    
5.Andrew ONOFREI10Newcastle St 36.32    
6.George WOOLLEY10Wolv'hampton 36.43    
7.Dylan MITCHELL10Burton 36.57    
8.Harry BLOOR10Cosacss 36.95    
9.Harry OLDHAM10Dove Valley 37.95    
10.Will SHIRLEY10Alsager 38.17    
11.Adam WALKER10Walsall 38.61    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Alfie EDWARDS11Chase 31.23    
2.Ewan UNDERWOOD11Leek 32.40    
3.Sebastian EBANKS11Chase 32.52    
4.Alfie BARKER11Cosacss 32.67    
5.Harry NEGRINE11Bilston 32.86    
6.Samuel O'REILLY-SMITH11Cosacss 32.97    
7.Cameron MCQUADE11Cosacss 33.59    
8.Peter FINNEY11Cosacss 33.72    
9.Bradley PASKIN11Chase 33.84    
10.Ross GUNNING11Newcastle St 33.89    
11.Alexander WALKER11Walsall 34.17    
12.Zach BEDSON11Newcastle St 35.38    
13.Mackenzie CADDICK11Cosacss 38.08    
14.Lucas MOORE11Bilston 38.11    
15.Sam ROBERTS11Chase 38.62    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Mitchell LOWE12Cosacss 30.01    
2.Cameron BADDAMS12Bilston 30.29    
3.Harry CLEWLOW12Cosacss 31.60    
4.Steven NEISH12Cannock Phnx 31.78    
5.Alexander WISEMAN12Crewe Flyers 31.80    
6.Peter CAUSER12Chase 31.82    
7.Harry MORRIS12Newcastle St 33.30    
8.Alfie LUMMIS12Cosacss 33.44    
 Corey-Jay WILKINS12Cosacss DQ ST    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Benjamin TOWNSEND13Alsager 28.44    
2.Noah RATHBONE13Newcastle St 28.83    
3.Scott PATTYSON13Biddulph 29.24    
4.Edward SHERLOCK13Walsall 29.97    
5.Charlie DAVIS13Chase 30.16    
6.Harry WELSH13Cosacss 30.29    
7.Daniel ZENG13Cosacss 30.61    
8.Oliver EDWARDS13Dove Valley 31.00    
9.Roberto CARMONA FOWLER13StaffordApex 31.29    
10.Thomas PARRY13Cheadle 31.34    
11.Jacob LOCKETT13Cosacss 31.61    
12.Toby SMITH13Chase 31.72    
13.Cody SCRAGG13Alsager 32.28    
14.William HOLDCROFT13Cosacss 32.88    
15.Jamie FARRELL13Hetton 33.07    
16.Robin ARNOTT13Bilston 33.26    
17.Finnan MOTT13Cosacss 33.76    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Owen NEISH14Cannock Phnx 27.91    
2.Flynn MCQUEEN14Hetton 28.04    
3.Joshua WALMSLEY14Warley Wasps 28.70    
4.Jadyn MANNING14Warley Wasps 29.19    
5.James YATES14Leek 29.60    
6.Flynn MULLIGAN14Lichfield 29.77    
7.Wiktor BADOWSKI14Warley Wasps 29.90    
8.Da'Charn TATT14Orion 30.42    
9.George ROBERTS14Alsager 30.65    
10.Joseph SHIRLEY14Alsager 31.94    
11.Tommy BROCKLEY14Alsager 32.44    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Matthew GATES17Burton 25.96    
2.Matthew CAUSER17Chase 26.56    
3.Dylan WEBSTER-DEAKIN15Radford 26.67    
4.Zack HANCOX15StaffordApex 26.69    
5.Latrell WYNTER15Radford 26.70    
6.Nathanael MANNING16Warley Wasps 27.84    
7.James SUTTON15StaffordApex 28.00    
8.Leo TAYLOR16Leek 28.25    
9.Harrison TURNER15StaffordApex 28.46    
10.Luke DODD17Hetton 28.74    
11.Cieran PEGG16Bilston 28.97    
12.Shaun FARRELL15Hetton 29.01    
13.Lewis TURNER15Dove Valley 29.54    
14.Sean MAFUNGA16Cosacss 29.72    
15.Rhys IRWIN15Walsall 30.29    
16.George ROBERTS15Walsall 30.39    
17.Noah TOOTH16Cosacss 30.51    
 Joel WATSON15Strat Sharks DQ ST    

UP