Mens 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlie GILBERT9Chase 4:00.98    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.James KEMP10StaffordApex 3:00.36    
2.Edward KOTARA10StaffordApex 3:06.65    
3.Charlie CLEWLOW10Cosacss 3:16.34    
4.Andrew ONOFREI10Newcastle St 3:17.58    
5.Rhys BUICK10Chase 3:18.71    
6.Harry SMITH10Chase 3:22.08    
7.Harry BLOOR10Cosacss 3:24.08    
8.Thomas BIDGOOD10Biddulph 3:33.79    
 Alfie BLOOR10Cosacss DQ T 3L    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.William TAYLOR11Chase 2:56.27    
2.Jake WEAVELL11StaffordApex 3:00.99    
3.Peter FINNEY11Cosacss 3:04.09    
4.Luke COLLINS11Chase 3:09.26    
5.Ross GUNNING11Newcastle St 3:12.12    
6.Sam ROBERTS11Chase 3:29.48    
 Bradley PASKIN11Chase DQ T 5L    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Harry CLEWLOW12Cosacss 2:39.65    
2.Mitchell LOWE12Cosacss 2:42.73    
3.Jamie COOK12Newcastle St 2:48.53    
4.Rowen SLATER12Chase 2:51.55    
5.Alexander WISEMAN12Crewe Flyers 2:51.80    
6.Alfie LUMMIS12Cosacss 3:00.17    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Luke ROWLEY13Warley Wasps 2:33.83    
2.Harry WELSH13Cosacss 2:35.27    
3.Daniel ZENG13Cosacss 2:49.50    
4.Oliver EDWARDS13Dove Valley 2:53.59    
5.Luis ROBINSON13Cosacss 3:13.34    
 Charlie DAVIS13Chase DNF    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.George GREENER14Burton 2:26.19    
 Guy TINWELL14Newcastle St DQ T 4L    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Mario COMAN17Newcastle St 2:20.59    
2.Matthew GATES17Burton 2:23.55    
3.Ryan LEATHEM17Cosacss 2:25.06    
4.Simon HADFIELD19StaffordApex 2:28.38    
5.Leo TAYLOR16Leek 2:30.14    
6.Nathanael MANNING16Warley Wasps 2:31.10    
7.Oliver POULSON15Cosacss 2:31.58    
8.Joel WATSON15Strat Sharks 2:32.63    
9.Jack WYATT16Alsager 2:37.08    
10.Owen ROWLANDS15Walsall 2:50.60    

UP