Mens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Rory SHENTON9Cosacss 1:34.91    
2.Christian NEAL9Walsall 1:43.03    
3.Keanu FARZAMI9Chase 1:43.16    
4.Jack HARRIS9Burntwood 1:43.59    
5.Nicholas BARNES9Dove Valley 1:44.57    
6.Charlie GILBERT9Chase 1:48.97    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ewen SLATER10Chase 1:19.79    
2.Ashley KEAY10StaffordApex 1:24.48    
3.James KEMP10StaffordApex 1:26.25    
4.Dylan MITCHELL10Burton 1:27.19    
5.Alfie BLOOR10Cosacss 1:29.60    
6.Rhys BUICK10Chase 1:30.10    
7.Jacob HILL10Warley Wasps 1:35.62    
8.Charlie CLEWLOW10Cosacss 1:36.42    
9.Thomas BIDGOOD10Biddulph 1:36.68    
10.Harry BLOOR10Cosacss 1:38.11    
11.Otto LUSCOMBE10StaffordApex 1:38.19    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Sebastian EBANKS11Chase 1:22.18    
2.Jake WEAVELL11StaffordApex 1:22.93    
3.Cameron MCQUADE11Cosacss 1:26.11    
4.William TAYLOR11Chase 1:27.12    
5.Zach BEDSON11Newcastle St 1:30.06    
6.Ross GUNNING11Newcastle St 1:30.96    
7.Joseph BATES11Burntwood 1:37.43    
8.Sam ROBERTS11Chase 1:37.58    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Mitchell LOWE12Cosacss 1:12.58    
2.Steven NEISH12Cannock Phnx 1:15.70    
3.Harvey REED12Chase 1:16.65    
4.Jamie COOK12Newcastle St 1:18.45    
5.Nathan MORGAN12Burntwood 1:19.01    
6.Oliver FROST12Burton 1:20.36    
 Peter CAUSER12Chase DQ T 2L    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Daniel ZENG13Cosacss 1:12.83    
2.Harry WELSH13Cosacss 1:17.19    
3.Joshua HILL13Warley Wasps 1:17.41    
4.Finnan MOTT13Cosacss 1:21.10    
5.Thomas PARRY13Cheadle 1:21.65    
6.William HOLDCROFT13Cosacss 1:23.09    
7.Luis ROBINSON13Cosacss 1:25.40    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Owen NEISH14Cannock Phnx 1:07.54    
2.Joshua WALMSLEY14Warley Wasps 1:07.78    
3.Adam BULMER14Dove Valley 1:15.04    
4.Jadyn MANNING14Warley Wasps 1:19.27    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Connor CARTLIDGE20Cosacss 1:01.46    
2.Lewis ADAMS21Cosacss 1:06.74    
3.Nathanael MANNING16Warley Wasps 1:09.87    
4.Joel WATSON15Strat Sharks 1:11.82    
5.Thomas BAMFORD-BARNES16Dove Valley 1:13.10    

UP