Mens 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Rory SHENTON9Cosacss 43.03    
2.Kaynan BARFOOT9Cheadle 44.36    
3.Aidan YATES9Cosacss 47.91    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Alfie BLOOR10Cosacss 40.62    
2.Dylan MITCHELL10Burton 41.14    
3.Harry BLOOR10Cosacss 45.16    
4.Will SHIRLEY10Alsager 50.65    
5.Adam WALKER10Walsall 54.09    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ewan UNDERWOOD11Leek 37.36    
2.Alexander WALKER11Walsall 38.18    
3.Alfie BARKER11Cosacss 39.49    
4.Samuel O'REILLY-SMITH11Cosacss 40.21    
5.Ross GUNNING11Newcastle St 40.93    
6.Zach BEDSON11Newcastle St 42.42    
7.Lucas MOORE11Bilston 44.36    
 Mackenzie CADDICK11Cosacss DQ ST    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Mitchell LOWE12Cosacss 33.59    
2.Cameron BADDAMS12Bilston 35.07    
3.Steven NEISH12Cannock Phnx 35.32    
4.Peter CAUSER12Chase 35.76    
5.Oliver FROST12Burton 37.20    
6.Alexander WISEMAN12Crewe Flyers 38.82    
7.Alfie LUMMIS12Cosacss 39.12    
8.Harry MORRIS12Newcastle St 41.38    
9.Corey-Jay WILKINS12Cosacss 45.14    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Thomas DAFT13Coalville 33.26    
2.Noah RATHBONE13Newcastle St 33.49    
3.Daniel ZENG13Cosacss 33.57    
4.Benjamin TOWNSEND13Alsager 34.17    
5.Harry WELSH13Cosacss 34.66    
6.Scott PATTYSON13Biddulph 35.14    
7.Daniel HOPKINSON13Cheadle 35.57    
8.Thomas PARRY13Cheadle 35.98    
9.Jimmy HOPKINSON13Cheadle 36.68    
10.Roberto CARMONA FOWLER13StaffordApex 37.49    
11.Edward SHERLOCK13Walsall 38.74    
12.William HOLDCROFT13Cosacss 39.90    
13.Jamie FARRELL13Hetton 40.31    
14.Eliott JONES13Alsager 40.42    
15.Robin ARNOTT13Bilston 40.54    
 Oliver EDWARDS13Dove Valley DQ ST    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Owen NEISH14Cannock Phnx 31.33    
2.Joshua WALMSLEY14Warley Wasps 31.35    
3.Thomas MITCHELL14Burton 33.15    
4.Flynn MCQUEEN14Hetton 33.30    
5.Adam BULMER14Dove Valley 33.39    
6.Aidan MOORE14Bilston 33.60    
7.James YATES14Leek 35.09    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Connor CARTLIDGE20Cosacss 28.72    
2.Matthew GATES17Burton 30.54    
3.Matthew CAUSER17Chase 30.85    
4.Zack HANCOX15StaffordApex 31.80    
5.Joel WATSON15Strat Sharks 32.66    
6.Oliver POULSON15Cosacss 33.29    
7.Lewis TURNER15Dove Valley 34.25    
8.Shaun FARRELL15Hetton 34.50    
9.Harrison TURNER15StaffordApex 34.73    
10.James SUTTON15StaffordApex 34.81    
11.Rhys IRWIN15Walsall 38.74    
12.George ROBERTS15Walsall 40.80    

UP