Mens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlie GILBERT9Chase 2:00.12    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Jacob CUTLER10Worcester 1:26.04    
2.Edward KOTARA10StaffordApex 1:34.38    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Sebastian EBANKS11Chase 1:21.80    
2.Harry NEGRINE11Bilston 1:22.14    
3.Bradley PASKIN11Chase 1:29.80    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Cameron BADDAMS12Bilston 1:14.96    
2.Harry CLEWLOW12Cosacss 1:15.12    
3.Mitchell LOWE12Cosacss 1:18.15    
4.Peter CAUSER12Chase 1:21.63    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Noah RATHBONE13Newcastle St 1:08.78    
2.Thomas DAFT13Coalville 1:11.05    
3.Scott PATTYSON13Biddulph 1:11.25    
4.Brandon PYE13Washington 1:12.83    
5.Mason CARTER13Wrekin Coll 1:14.21    
6.Jimmy HOPKINSON13Cheadle 1:15.60    
7.Benjamin TOWNSEND13Alsager 1:16.83    
8.Daniel HOPKINSON13Cheadle 1:17.19    
9.Toby SMITH13Chase 1:19.12    
10.Jacob LOCKETT13Cosacss 1:19.49    
11.Edward SHERLOCK13Walsall 1:19.78    
12.Oliver EDWARDS13Dove Valley 1:22.40    
13.Charlie DAVIS13Chase 1:24.43    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.George GREENER14Burton 1:06.09    
2.James YATES14Leek 1:10.35    
3.Thomas MITCHELL14Burton 1:10.77    
4.Joshua WALMSLEY14Warley Wasps 1:11.08    
5.Flynn MULLIGAN14Lichfield 1:12.11    
6.Flynn MCQUEEN14Hetton 1:13.74    
7.Brian MCSHARRY14Co Coventry 1:17.82    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Connor CARTLIDGE20Cosacss 59.97    
2.Jonathan BAKER18Warley Wasps 1:01.47    
3.Mario COMAN17Newcastle St 1:03.37    
4.Matthew CAUSER17Chase 1:03.67    
5.Ryan LEATHEM17Cosacss 1:07.57    
6.James SUTTON15StaffordApex 1:07.94    
7.Cieran PEGG16Bilston 1:08.66    
8.Harrison TURNER15StaffordApex 1:08.80    
9.Latrell WYNTER15Radford 1:08.94    
10.Luke DODD17Hetton 1:10.78    
11.Leo TAYLOR16Leek 1:10.79    
12.Rhys IRWIN15Walsall 1:15.54    
 Arthur MEARS16StaffordApex DNF    

UP