Womens 09 /Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Amber VALLETTA17/12/07Walsall 3:35.61    46.841:42.182:40.06
2.Chloe HENDERSON07/11/07Newcastle St 3:36.18    50.121:45.032:41.26
3.Alexandra HALL14/05/08Leek 3:50.98    52.561:51.342:53.75
4.Ava WORTHINGTON30/10/07StaffordApex 3:52.89    54.49-2:55.92
5.Isabella SMITH24/04/08Burton 3:53.15    52.441:52.662:53.98
6.Freya PERCIVAL27/08/08Cosacss 3:54.27    54.311:54.142:55.49
7.Daisy COOK12/05/08Newcastle St 3:58.18    55.721:57.602:58.65
8.Olivia JONES07/10/07Cosacss 4:11.28    57.692:03.703:08.40
9.Emelia SKELDING13/09/08Walsall 4:11.81    56.992:02.453:10.00
10.Daisy HOWE30/04/08StaffordApex 4:13.73    59.482:04.083:10.59
 Charlie MILLER21/10/07Burton DQ T 7L       

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Libby-Mae POPE07/06/07Cosacss 3:20.66    45.741:36.182:29.89
2.Scarlet TINWELL10/05/07Newcastle St 3:32.84    49.251:45.712:42.29
3.Jennifer TSAKOEVA15/04/07StaffordApex 3:41.92    49.131:46.462:45.52
4.Kaitlin HYLAND18/03/07Cosacss 3:44.37    50.781:49.012:47.68
5.Lily ELKIN31/10/06StaffordApex 3:48.48    50.301:49.432:48.57
6.Felicity STEPHENSON26/04/07Lichfield 3:50.84    --2:53.45
7.Nayan KUMAR10/06/07StaffordApex 4:07.60    56.682:01.263:05.17

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Emma TAYLOR08/12/05StaffordApex 3:04.89    41.611:29.022:17.30
2.Ella COOPER28/05/06Burton 3:11.66    43.121:32.232:22.13
3.Chloe ALLEN07/01/06Lichfield 3:21.18    47.441:39.932:32.20
4.Katie HOPE28/04/06Crewe Flyers 3:22.83    45.661:37.542:30.32
5.Elodie ROLLINS03/03/06Broadway M 3:28.60    45.411:39.242:35.59
6.Imogen SCOTCHER11/02/06Ashbourne 3:30.07    48.731:42.902:36.96
7.Megan MCLAUGHLIN06/07/06Cosacss 3:32.43    49.471:42.842:38.24
8.Katie HANCOCK27/11/05Ashbourne 3:40.97    51.591:46.302:44.62

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Keira WISEMAN23/05/05Alsager 2:59.72    40.011:26.312:13.40
2.Ellie STRETCH04/06/05Crewe Flyers 3:13.46    43.391:32.532:23.46
3.Ellie TARR03/05/05Ashbourne 3:15.90    44.821:34.102:24.88
4.Poppy MASKILL22/03/05Crewe Flyers 3:49.48    52.291:50.972:50.89

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Eleanor TORPEY09/02/04Ashbourne 3:19.22    46.341:37.552:29.49
2.Evie SCRIVENS03/09/04N'wich Seals 3:36.42    47.871:43.382:41.49

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Jessica COPELAND14/12/02Cosacss 2:50.74    37.811:21.302:05.87
2.Mollie HODGKINSON24/12/01Cosacss 3:00.52    40.911:26.532:13.51
3.Imogen HILL09/10/01Burton 3:08.81    42.551:31.092:20.03
4.Molly PLANT30/10/02Crewe Flyers 3:10.22    43.291:31.652:21.29
5.Mollie LAMBERT05/07/03StaffordApex 3:11.79    42.831:32.112:22.38
6.Emma BROWN25/03/03Burton 3:31.41    47.291:41.782:37.01

UP