Womens 09 /Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Hannah FINNEY01/05/09Cosacss 1:49.36    50.08
2.Amelia HAWES16/06/09Lichfield 2:09.48    -
 Maisie BEATTIE13/01/09Leek DQ SA 4L     

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Amber VALLETTA17/12/07Walsall 1:39.03    45.44
2.Zara SHENTON22/04/08Cosacss 1:41.62    47.25
3.Chloe HENDERSON07/11/07Newcastle St 1:42.94    50.47
4.Charlie MILLER21/10/07Burton 1:46.04    49.48
5.Ava WORTHINGTON30/10/07StaffordApex 1:46.35    50.59
6.Alexandra HALL14/05/08Leek 1:46.74    50.96
7.Isabella SMITH24/04/08Burton 1:47.09    50.69
8.Emily ROBERTS07/01/08Alsager 1:47.75    51.37
9.Freya PERCIVAL27/08/08Cosacss 1:48.52    52.01
10.Summer PRINCE11/07/08Cosacss 1:51.03    52.59
11.Lana CLAMP02/08/08Burton 1:52.16    53.19
12.Emelia SKELDING13/09/08Walsall 1:52.84    53.92
13.Daisy COOK12/05/08Newcastle St 1:54.37    53.23
14.Daisy HOWE30/04/08StaffordApex 1:58.83    58.76
15.Chloe WELSH20/03/08Cosacss 2:04.54    59.58
16.Emily POULSON18/05/08Cosacss 2:05.20    1:00.00
 Olivia JONES07/10/07Cosacss DQ SL 1L     
 Eleanor SAUNDERS19/04/08Alsager DQ T 1L     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Scarlet TINWELL10/05/07Newcastle St 1:34.99    43.43
2.Emily CONSTABLE01/06/07Crewe Flyers 1:39.20    47.01
3.Kaitlin HYLAND18/03/07Cosacss 1:42.57    47.87
4.Jennifer TSAKOEVA15/04/07StaffordApex 1:42.69    47.89
5.Lily ELKIN31/10/06StaffordApex 1:44.95    50.14
6.Charlotte CATTELL09/01/07Crewe Flyers 1:48.03    50.83
7.Lily NEAL10/02/07Walsall 1:48.20    51.03
8.Felicity STEPHENSON26/04/07Lichfield 1:48.57    51.34
9.Maria CAINE05/02/07Cosacss 2:04.58    56.72
 Ruby WELSFORD27/09/06Burton DQ SL 3L     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Emma TAYLOR08/12/05StaffordApex 1:27.14    41.50
2.Ella COOPER28/05/06Burton 1:29.24    42.37
3.Chloe ALLEN07/01/06Lichfield 1:31.22    44.09
4.Katie HOPE28/04/06Crewe Flyers 1:34.86    44.23
5.Imogen SCOTCHER11/02/06Ashbourne 1:36.59    45.65
6.Elodie ROLLINS03/03/06Broadway M 1:37.65    44.16
7.Megan MCLAUGHLIN06/07/06Cosacss 1:39.59    46.76
8.Maisie DANIELS19/10/05Newcastle St 1:39.62    47.11
9.Rosie GIBBS20/10/05Cosacss 1:42.94    48.25
10.Katie HANCOCK27/11/05Ashbourne 1:44.81    49.31
11.Isobel TORPEY01/06/06Ashbourne 1:44.96    49.94

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Ellie TARR03/05/05Ashbourne 1:31.73    43.72
2.Poppy MASKILL22/03/05Crewe Flyers 1:31.75    42.90
3.Eleanor SMITH11/04/05Cosacss 1:36.79    45.87
4.Sophie FOWKES15/10/04Burton 1:37.59    46.54

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Eleanor TORPEY09/02/04Ashbourne 1:31.07    43.15
2.Lily PEDLEY10/06/04StaffordApex 1:32.29    43.56
3.Evie BOTT14/03/04StaffordApex 1:32.44    43.55
4.Evie SCRIVENS03/09/04N'wich Seals 1:36.33    44.63
5.Georgia FRIAR21/01/04Walsall 1:37.58    45.35

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Jessica COPELAND14/12/02Cosacss 1:18.21    37.06
2.Holly ROWLEY18/03/99Cosacss 1:21.18    37.66
3.Mollie HODGKINSON24/12/01Cosacss 1:23.59    39.69
4.Megan BUTLER10/08/01Broadway M 1:24.01    38.54
5.Becky LOCKETT09/10/99Cosacss 1:25.99    40.92
6.Mollie LAMBERT05/07/03StaffordApex 1:26.67    40.23
7.Charli DUNN11/05/03StaffordApex 1:28.01    40.92
8.Imogen HILL09/10/01Burton 1:31.32    43.18
9.Emma BROWN25/03/03Burton 1:38.48    45.93

UP