Womens 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Maisie BEATTIE13/01/09Leek 50.21    
2.Hannah FINNEY01/05/09Cosacss 52.08    
3.Adea SOLLAKU14/04/09Cosacss 52.43    
4.Nancy MCGUIGAN20/01/09Cosacss 56.06    
5.Georgia LUMMIS06/10/08Cosacss 56.80    
6.Holly MASON30/01/09Lichfield 58.18    
7.Imogen NEAL20/07/09Walsall 58.59    
8.Sophie HAROLD07/08/09Cosacss 59.54    
9.Sophie CHONG06/12/08Leek 1:03.37    
10.Tabitha ROLLINS08/11/08Broadway M 1:07.38    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Amber VALLETTA17/12/07Walsall 45.13    
2.Chloe HENDERSON07/11/07Newcastle St 47.96    
3.Emily ROBERTS07/01/08Alsager 48.41    
4.Faith SHEPHERD18/06/08Walsall 49.09    
5.Alexandra HALL14/05/08Leek 49.33    
6.Ava WORTHINGTON30/10/07StaffordApex 49.66    
7.Charlie MILLER21/10/07Burton 50.22    
8.Freya PERCIVAL27/08/08Cosacss 50.79    
9.Summer PRINCE11/07/08Cosacss 51.05    
10.Daisy COOK12/05/08Newcastle St 51.09    
11.Lana CLAMP02/08/08Burton 52.08    
12.Robyn LEE14/04/08Lichfield 53.63    
13.Olivia JONES07/10/07Cosacss 53.69    
14.Isabelle AUSTEN26/03/08StaffordApex 1:00.61    
 Chloe WELSH20/03/08Cosacss DQ SA 1L    
 Julia LESNIAK02/01/08Cosacss DQ SA 2L    
 Daisy HOWE30/04/08StaffordApex DQ SH 1L    
 Imogen STALGIS24/10/07Crewe Flyers DQ ST    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Scarlet TINWELL10/05/07Newcastle St 42.66    
2.Jennifer TSAKOEVA15/04/07StaffordApex 44.68    
3.Abigail HAWES13/12/06Lichfield 44.72    
4.Ciara YATES16/12/06Cosacss 46.73    
5.Kaitlin HYLAND18/03/07Cosacss 47.15    
6.Abbigail INGRAM08/07/07Broadway M 47.54    
7.Marni LAMBERT06/09/07Lichfield 47.88    
8.Georgia ULYETT09/09/07Burton 47.90    
9.Felicity STEPHENSON26/04/07Lichfield 48.12    
10.Charlotte CATTELL09/01/07Crewe Flyers 48.64    
11.Amelie BROWN05/02/07Burton 50.32    
12.Nayan KUMAR10/06/07StaffordApex 52.86    
13.Maria CAINE05/02/07Cosacss 54.92    
 Lily ELKIN31/10/06StaffordApex DQ SA 1L    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Ella COOPER28/05/06Burton 40.51    
2.Mary WEBB05/12/05StaffordApex 41.32    
3.Elodie ROLLINS03/03/06Broadway M 42.62    
4.Imogen SCOTCHER11/02/06Ashbourne 43.03    
5.Layna SUZUKI27/11/05Lichfield 43.21    
6.Katie HOPE28/04/06Crewe Flyers 43.63    
7.Tinashe ZINYEMBA16/08/06Cosacss 45.64    
8.Izzy STANLEY31/10/05Burton 46.10    
9.Isabella AMISON10/03/06Newcastle St 46.53    
10.Sophie POLWART28/07/06Newcastle St 46.65    
11.Megan MCLAUGHLIN06/07/06Cosacss 47.28    
12.Isobel TORPEY01/06/06Ashbourne 47.38    
13.Rosie GIBBS20/10/05Cosacss 48.64    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Cerys BATES28/01/05Burntwood 41.38    
2.Ellie STRETCH04/06/05Crewe Flyers 41.63    
3.Eleanor SMITH11/04/05Cosacss 43.73    
4.Poppy MASKILL22/03/05Crewe Flyers 43.74    
5.Eloise BROOKES23/02/05Burntwood 44.04    
6.Molly IBBS22/09/05Newcastle St 45.12    
7.Eleanor EASTON02/09/05Burntwood 45.36    
8.Abigail RIDGARD03/05/05Crewe Flyers 47.39    
9.Felicity DELOS-SANTOS23/11/04Cosacss 52.86    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Amelia MILLINGTON13/02/04Cosacss 41.81    
2.Lily PEDLEY10/06/04StaffordApex 41.85    
3.Ellie EDWARDS23/06/04Crewe Flyers 41.97    
4.Georgia FRIAR21/01/04Walsall 42.09    
5.Evie BOTT14/03/04StaffordApex 42.30    
6.Chantelle WHITE08/12/03Alsager 43.11    
7.Evie SCRIVENS03/09/04N'wich Seals 43.72    
8.Caitlin THOMAS20/07/04Burton 43.73    
9.Lilli TOMKINSON27/01/04Crewe Flyers 43.85    
10.Millie HARMON07/01/04Broadway M 44.37    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Holly ROWLEY18/03/99Cosacss 37.48    
2.Megan BUTLER10/08/01Broadway M 38.29    
3.Mollie LAMBERT05/07/03StaffordApex 38.55    
4.Mollie HODGKINSON24/12/01Cosacss 39.39    
5.Hannah UNDERWOOD12/02/03Leek 40.58    
6.Molly PLANT30/10/02Crewe Flyers 42.28    
7.Georgia QUINN21/02/03Cosacss 53.79    

UP