Womens 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Adea SOLLAKU14/04/09Cosacss 3:03.48    41.001:28.422:17.59
2.Imogen NEAL20/07/09Walsall 3:26.07    45.641:38.192:33.43
3.Maizie GODDARD14/01/09Ashbourne 3:38.95    46.871:42.882:42.24

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Chloe HENDERSON07/11/07Newcastle St 2:46.99    37.981:21.232:04.88
2.Summer PRINCE11/07/08Cosacss 2:54.84    39.661:25.162:11.87
3.Amber VALLETTA17/12/07Walsall 3:02.07    37.681:25.182:14.27
4.Ava WORTHINGTON30/10/07StaffordApex 3:05.12    40.641:27.932:18.17
5.Daisy COOK12/05/08Newcastle St 3:05.73    41.631:28.652:18.20
6.Eleanor FERRIDAY17/03/08StaffordApex 3:07.17    43.571:33.022:22.15
7.Emily POULSON18/05/08Cosacss 3:08.94    41.891:30.382:20.24
8.Olivia JONES07/10/07Cosacss 3:09.22    40.723:09.39-
9.Emelia SKELDING13/09/08Walsall 3:15.31    44.371:36.352:29.24
10.Olivia COGHILL09/10/07Leek 3:20.87    46.661:39.092:31.29
11.Daisy HOWE30/04/08StaffordApex 3:21.21    44.761:35.732:29.18
12.Isabelle AUSTEN26/03/08StaffordApex 3:23.27    46.021:38.082:31.65
13.Chloe WELSH20/03/08Cosacss 3:33.23    47.241:42.072:39.02

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Alice MITCHELL24/09/06Alsager 2:40.84    35.821:16.581:59.32
2.Lily KEMP22/03/07StaffordApex 2:42.06    35.921:17.642:01.44
3.Olivia HANN11/11/06Lichfield 2:42.08    36.761:19.382:03.07
4.Ciara YATES16/12/06Cosacss 2:46.19    36.441:20.622:05.28
5.Libby-Mae POPE07/06/07Cosacss 2:46.31    35.961:17.842:03.11
6.Natalie HAWLEY27/12/06StaffordApex 2:46.43    38.051:21.202:05.38
7.Emily CONSTABLE01/06/07Crewe Flyers 2:49.92    38.441:22.762:08.63
8.Felicity STEPHENSON26/04/07Lichfield 2:49.95    39.111:23.142:08.37
9.Jennifer TSAKOEVA15/04/07StaffordApex 2:51.21    38.041:21.702:07.53
10.Kaitlin HYLAND18/03/07Cosacss 2:54.50    38.531:23.042:09.33
11.Charlotte MOORBY18/12/06Burton 2:55.94    39.741:25.542:12.26
12.Lily NEAL10/02/07Walsall 2:57.55    40.581:26.752:12.95
13.Gracie BULL11/06/07Walsall 3:03.66    41.821:28.242:16.59
14.Nayan KUMAR10/06/07StaffordApex 3:18.75    43.881:35.802:28.62

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Madeleine WARRILOW21/08/06Newcastle St 2:28.96    34.841:13.181:51.39
2.Ella COOPER28/05/06Burton 2:30.33    34.191:12.251:51.73
3.Layna SUZUKI27/11/05Lichfield 2:32.25    34.131:13.321:53.99
4.Tinashe ZINYEMBA16/08/06Cosacss 2:36.01    35.321:13.641:55.00
5.Maisie DANIELS19/10/05Newcastle St 2:36.38    1:12.381:54.65-
6.Megan MCLAUGHLIN06/07/06Cosacss 2:43.05    36.981:19.202:43.05
7.Katie HOPE28/04/06Crewe Flyers 2:43.25    36.571:18.122:02.54

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Keira WISEMAN23/05/05Alsager 2:25.47    33.581:10.471:48.66
2.Brooke FROST17/01/05StaffordApex 2:26.47    33.441:10.951:49.24
3.Lawrie WHITEHEAD03/07/05Leek 2:29.11    33.211:11.111:50.14
4.Ellie STRETCH04/06/05Crewe Flyers 2:30.93    34.291:13.061:52.70
5.Rosie BENTLEY03/10/04Lichfield 2:36.64    36.261:16.661:57.68
6.Evelyn REW-DIXON10/09/05Crewe Flyers 2:37.67    35.501:16.101:58.63
7.Chloe AITKEN30/04/05Crewe Flyers 2:38.19    35.931:58.34-
8.Olivia PERRY21/04/05Crewe Flyers 2:44.36    37.041:19.052:02.82
9.Ellie TARR03/05/05Ashbourne 2:46.94    37.091:20.092:04.41

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Olivia BALL08/11/03StaffordApex 2:18.49    32.001:06.801:42.82
2.Lily PEDLEY10/06/04StaffordApex 2:25.37    33.571:11.191:49.38
3.Evie BOTT14/03/04StaffordApex 2:25.59    33.481:10.991:49.23
4.Chantelle WHITE08/12/03Alsager 2:30.46    33.171:10.881:51.13
5.Lilli TOMKINSON27/01/04Crewe Flyers 2:39.65    35.931:17.272:00.18
6.Caitlin THOMAS20/07/04Burton 2:43.39    36.031:17.952:01.44
7.Jessica KIDD25/01/04Leek 2:46.22    36.651:18.682:02.94

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Helena HORDERN11/06/01StaffordApex 2:15.02    31.381:05.741:40.36
2.Jade CARTLIDGE14/01/03Cosacss 2:18.68    31.041:06.091:42.37
3.Sian EDWARDS24/04/02Lichfield 2:20.18    32.391:08.031:44.26
4.Charli DUNN11/05/03StaffordApex 2:24.62    32.671:09.031:46.21
5.Annais DAWSON08/05/03Cosacss 2:25.48    32.901:09.631:48.10
6.Becky LOCKETT09/10/99Cosacss 2:26.11    33.761:11.531:50.81
7.Alesia SOLLAKU04/01/02Cosacss 2:26.61    33.191:09.711:47.90
8.Charlotte KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 2:27.12    33.431:10.911:49.50
9.Mollie LAMBERT05/07/03StaffordApex 2:28.43    34.321:13.031:51.56
10.Amy KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 2:34.31    34.161:12.291:53.20
11.Imogen HILL09/10/01Burton 2:40.04    35.74-1:58.34
12.Emma BROWN25/03/03Burton 2:48.57    37.401:20.072:04.50
13.Georgia QUINN21/02/03Cosacss 3:12.66    39.241:27.112:20.62

UP