Womens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Maisie BEATTIE13/01/09Leek 1:26.91    40.81
2.Adea SOLLAKU14/04/09Cosacss 1:27.90    41.77
3.Hannah FINNEY01/05/09Cosacss 1:33.85    43.32
4.Imogen NEAL20/07/09Walsall 1:37.60    46.63
5.Sophie HAROLD07/08/09Cosacss 1:38.83    46.44
6.Nancy MCGUIGAN20/01/09Cosacss 1:39.35    49.78
7.Holly MASON30/01/09Lichfield 1:40.04    45.28
8.Sophie CHONG06/12/08Leek 1:56.45    51.86

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Faith SHEPHERD18/06/08Walsall 1:16.89    36.90
2.Chloe HENDERSON07/11/07Newcastle St 1:18.38    37.43
3.Alexandra HALL14/05/08Leek 1:20.21    38.59
4.Summer PRINCE11/07/08Cosacss 1:22.68    39.31
5.Chantelle WHEAT02/02/08Cosacss 1:25.01    40.45
6.Amber VALLETTA17/12/07Walsall 1:25.06    40.31
7.Daisy COOK12/05/08Newcastle St 1:26.12    40.31
8.Imogen STALGIS24/10/07Crewe Flyers 1:26.16    39.64
9.Emily POULSON18/05/08Cosacss 1:26.94    42.35
10.Emily ROBERTS07/01/08Alsager 1:27.25    39.04
11.Charlie MILLER21/10/07Burton 1:29.02    42.71
12.Eleanor FERRIDAY17/03/08StaffordApex 1:30.42    43.35
13.Olivia EGERTON-BROOKS10/06/08Alsager 1:30.81    44.38
14.Olivia JONES07/10/07Cosacss 1:30.86    42.78
15.Lana CLAMP02/08/08Burton 1:31.74    44.28
16.Daisy HOWE30/04/08StaffordApex 1:33.87    45.62
17.Robyn LEE14/04/08Lichfield 1:37.14    46.53

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Lily KEMP22/03/07StaffordApex 1:15.53    36.57
2.Libby-Mae POPE07/06/07Cosacss 1:16.57    36.20
3.Charlotte MOORBY18/12/06Burton 1:17.99    36.34
4.Kaitlin HYLAND18/03/07Cosacss 1:18.03    37.71
5.Scarlet TINWELL10/05/07Newcastle St 1:18.29    37.08
6.Natalie HAWLEY27/12/06StaffordApex 1:18.62    38.09
7.Felicity STEPHENSON26/04/07Lichfield 1:19.40    37.45
8.Georgia ULYETT09/09/07Burton 1:20.11    38.52
9.Jennifer TSAKOEVA15/04/07StaffordApex 1:23.04    39.74
10.Marni LAMBERT06/09/07Lichfield 1:23.28    40.49
11.Abbigail INGRAM08/07/07Broadway M 1:23.45    38.56
12.Abigail HAWES13/12/06Lichfield 1:24.38    39.32
13.Rhianna-Mae POWELL29/12/06Broadway M 1:25.15    40.80
14.Gracie BULL11/06/07Walsall 1:27.00    41.55
15.Amelie BROWN05/02/07Burton 1:28.00    42.58
16.Maria CAINE05/02/07Cosacss 1:38.65    45.82
 Lily NEAL10/02/07Walsall DQ ST     
 Emily CONSTABLE01/06/07Crewe Flyers DQ ST     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Layna SUZUKI27/11/05Lichfield 1:09.74    33.36
2.Tinashe ZINYEMBA16/08/06Cosacss 1:12.56    35.46
3.Izzy STANLEY31/10/05Burton 1:15.13    36.51
4.Brieana SHRIVE08/02/06Burton 1:16.24    37.19
5.Katie HOPE28/04/06Crewe Flyers 1:16.77    36.65
6.Elodie ROLLINS03/03/06Broadway M 1:16.88    36.27
7.Abigail BINNS19/07/06Crewe Flyers 1:17.11    36.60
8.Sophie POLWART28/07/06Newcastle St 1:17.48    37.07
9.Megan MCLAUGHLIN06/07/06Cosacss 1:18.90    37.41
10.Greta PIASECKA14/07/06N'wich Seals 1:18.95    36.84
11.Imogen SCOTCHER11/02/06Ashbourne 1:19.02    38.17
12.Rosie GIBBS20/10/05Cosacss 1:21.45    38.74
13.Elena ANDREWS11/09/06Ashbourne 1:23.95    40.49
14.Isobel TORPEY01/06/06Ashbourne 1:25.57    40.57
15.Hannah BURT13/11/05Alsager 1:33.61    43.91

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Poppy MASKILL22/03/05Crewe Flyers 1:07.84    32.13
2.Bryony STEPHENSON10/05/05Lichfield 1:08.49    33.31
3.Brooke FROST17/01/05StaffordApex 1:08.63    32.99
4.Cerys BATES28/01/05Burntwood 1:09.99    33.58
5.Rosie BENTLEY03/10/04Lichfield 1:10.76    34.05
6.Ellie STRETCH04/06/05Crewe Flyers 1:11.25    34.17
7.Eleanor EASTON02/09/05Burntwood 1:20.24    37.71
8.Abigail RIDGARD03/05/05Crewe Flyers 1:24.23    39.03

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Lily PEDLEY10/06/04StaffordApex 1:04.88    31.52
2.Ellie EDWARDS23/06/04Crewe Flyers 1:08.06    33.06
3.Amelia MILLINGTON13/02/04Cosacss 1:08.35    32.13
4.Evie BOTT14/03/04StaffordApex 1:08.60    33.17
5.Lauren JARRATT13/10/03Lichfield 1:09.27    33.33
6.Chantelle WHITE08/12/03Alsager 1:09.87    33.62
7.Eleanor TORPEY09/02/04Ashbourne 1:12.05    34.21
8.Lilli TOMKINSON27/01/04Crewe Flyers 1:12.21    34.68
9.Caitlin THOMAS20/07/04Burton 1:14.62    35.51
10.Georgia FRIAR21/01/04Walsall 1:16.23    35.49
11.Millie HARMON07/01/04Broadway M 1:20.47    39.20
12.Evie SCRIVENS03/09/04N'wich Seals 1:20.67    38.25

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Charli DUNN11/05/03StaffordApex 1:03.82    30.58
2.Charlotte PATE11/12/00Cosacss 1:04.18    31.32
3.Jade CARTLIDGE14/01/03Cosacss 1:04.24    30.86
4.Ellie BAGGLEY19/04/01Cosacss 1:05.36    31.74
5.Hannah UNDERWOOD12/02/03Leek 1:05.92    31.30
6.Amy KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 1:07.03    32.26
7.Sian EDWARDS24/04/02Lichfield 1:07.10    32.22
8.Megan BUTLER10/08/01Broadway M 1:07.51    32.52
9.Mollie LAMBERT05/07/03StaffordApex 1:08.07    33.22
10.Holly ROWLEY18/03/99Cosacss 1:08.48    32.98
11.Annais DAWSON08/05/03Cosacss 1:08.96    32.94
12.Mollie HODGKINSON24/12/01Cosacss 1:09.73    33.46
13.Charlotte KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 1:10.32    33.48
14.Georgia QUINN21/02/03Cosacss 1:26.65    42.03

UP