Womens 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Adea SOLLAKU14/04/09Cosacss 1:36.81    45.88
2.Hannah FINNEY01/05/09Cosacss 1:42.41    46.72
3.Nancy MCGUIGAN20/01/09Cosacss 1:52.58    54.22
4.Maizie GODDARD14/01/09Ashbourne 1:52.67    50.68
5.Amelia HAWES16/06/09Lichfield 1:56.11    54.73
6.Sophie HAROLD07/08/09Cosacss 1:56.46    55.49
 Georgia LUMMIS06/10/08Cosacss DQ ST     

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Faith SHEPHERD18/06/08Walsall 1:31.14    43.89
2.Alexandra HALL14/05/08Leek 1:31.47    42.37
3.Chloe HENDERSON07/11/07Newcastle St 1:31.64    42.65
4.Summer PRINCE11/07/08Cosacss 1:33.78    44.68
5.Emily ROBERTS07/01/08Alsager 1:36.47    45.78
6.Daisy COOK12/05/08Newcastle St 1:37.33    45.02
7.Imogen STALGIS24/10/07Crewe Flyers 1:37.93    43.78
8.Olivia JONES07/10/07Cosacss 1:40.16    46.94
9.Olivia EGERTON-BROOKS10/06/08Alsager 1:43.99    50.57
10.Emily POULSON18/05/08Cosacss 1:45.06    52.11
11.Freya PERCIVAL27/08/08Cosacss 1:47.63    52.81
12.Eleanor SAUNDERS19/04/08Alsager 1:48.03    52.12
13.Daisy HOWE30/04/08StaffordApex 1:49.65    52.00
14.Robyn LEE14/04/08Lichfield 1:49.93    53.17
15.Chloe WELSH20/03/08Cosacss 1:52.65    54.12
16.Isabelle AUSTEN26/03/08StaffordApex 1:55.69    54.52
 Chantelle WHEAT02/02/08Cosacss DQ SA 1L     
 Charlie MILLER21/10/07Burton DQ SA 1L     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Libby-Mae POPE07/06/07Cosacss 1:25.92    39.11
2.Lily KEMP22/03/07StaffordApex 1:27.86    40.24
3.Natalie HAWLEY27/12/06StaffordApex 1:30.15    41.47
4.Alice MITCHELL24/09/06Alsager 1:30.79    42.03
5.Ciara YATES16/12/06Cosacss 1:30.82    42.68
6.Marni LAMBERT06/09/07Lichfield 1:30.99    42.06
7.Charlotte MOORBY18/12/06Burton 1:32.47    43.25
8.Kaitlin HYLAND18/03/07Cosacss 1:34.08    44.91
9.Charlotte CATTELL09/01/07Crewe Flyers 1:34.60    43.62
10.Abigail HAWES13/12/06Lichfield 1:35.51    47.13
11.Caitlin NIXON25/05/07Leek 1:35.82    43.67
12.Felicity STEPHENSON26/04/07Lichfield 1:36.36    46.36
13.Amelie BROWN05/02/07Burton 1:37.56    44.49
14.Nayan KUMAR10/06/07StaffordApex 1:39.43    44.52
15.Rhianna-Mae POWELL29/12/06Broadway M 1:40.79    47.40
16.Maria CAINE05/02/07Cosacss 1:49.31    53.94

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Tinashe ZINYEMBA16/08/06Cosacss 1:25.11    37.08
2.Isabella AMISON10/03/06Newcastle St 1:25.46    39.46
3.Imogen SCOTCHER11/02/06Ashbourne 1:25.66    40.03
4.Elodie ROLLINS03/03/06Broadway M 1:26.68    40.46
5.Izzy STANLEY31/10/05Burton 1:28.23    41.82
6.Sylvie BATES23/08/06Lichfield 1:28.34    41.69
7.Katie HOPE28/04/06Crewe Flyers 1:28.79    42.81
8.Megan MCLAUGHLIN06/07/06Cosacss 1:29.22    41.31
9.Brieana SHRIVE08/02/06Burton 1:31.64    41.65
10.Rosie GIBBS20/10/05Cosacss 1:33.38    43.10
11.Natasha LEE03/01/06Lichfield 1:34.54    43.12
12.Elena ANDREWS11/09/06Ashbourne 1:35.51    44.31
13.Isobel TORPEY01/06/06Ashbourne 1:37.18    48.68
14.Phebe HOLDING21/09/06Cosacss 1:38.10    46.19

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Bryony STEPHENSON10/05/05Lichfield 1:15.84    37.56
2.Keira WISEMAN23/05/05Alsager 1:16.54    36.23
3.Eloise BROOKES23/02/05Burntwood 1:17.60    35.08
4.Chloe AITKEN30/04/05Crewe Flyers 1:19.52    38.03
5.Evelyn REW-DIXON10/09/05Crewe Flyers 1:20.68    37.43
6.Brooke FROST17/01/05StaffordApex 1:21.21    36.62
7.Sophie FOWKES15/10/04Burton 1:21.63    37.12
8.Cerys BATES28/01/05Burntwood 1:23.47    39.61
9.Olivia PERRY21/04/05Crewe Flyers 1:24.30    38.87
10.Eleanor SMITH11/04/05Cosacss 1:25.19    39.92
11.Eleanor EASTON02/09/05Burntwood 1:31.49    43.62
12.Abigail RIDGARD03/05/05Crewe Flyers 1:36.20    45.54

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Lily PEDLEY10/06/04StaffordApex 1:16.21    36.16
2.Amelia MILLINGTON13/02/04Cosacss 1:19.77    35.94
3.Evie BOTT14/03/04StaffordApex 1:20.10    37.35
4.Eleanor FINNEGAN24/08/04Crewe Flyers 1:21.20    39.97
5.Chantelle WHITE08/12/03Alsager 1:21.79    39.69
6.Lilli TOMKINSON27/01/04Crewe Flyers 1:23.20    40.38
7.Eleanor TORPEY09/02/04Ashbourne 1:24.88    41.04
8.Jessica KIDD25/01/04Leek 1:32.21    42.06
9.Ellie BENNETT03/08/04Cosacss 1:32.63    41.87
 Georgia FRIAR21/01/04Walsall DQ T 3L     

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Jade CARTLIDGE14/01/03Cosacss 1:13.30    33.94
2.Charlotte PATE11/12/00Cosacss 1:13.64    34.27
3.Charli DUNN11/05/03StaffordApex 1:15.69    34.60
4.Holly ROWLEY18/03/99Cosacss 1:15.77    35.93
5.Sian EDWARDS24/04/02Lichfield 1:16.25    34.96
6.Annais DAWSON08/05/03Cosacss 1:16.85    34.97
7.Charlotte KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 1:17.25    35.20
8.Mollie HODGKINSON24/12/01Cosacss 1:17.59    36.74
9.Mollie LAMBERT05/07/03StaffordApex 1:19.28    38.96
10.Amy KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 1:19.49    35.21
11.Hannah UNDERWOOD12/02/03Leek 1:21.87    36.56
12.Georgia QUINN21/02/03Cosacss 1:40.64    45.38

UP