Womens 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Chloe HENDERSON07/11/07Newcastle St 3:09.03    43.131:29.492:26.81
2.Martha MCGUIGAN21/12/07Cosacss 3:14.75    43.881:32.042:31.66
3.Summer PRINCE11/07/08Cosacss 3:17.90    46.881:33.512:33.30
4.Amber VALLETTA17/12/07Walsall 3:19.71    1:34.52-2:31.45
5.Alexandra HALL14/05/08Leek 3:23.75    49.131:38.472:38.21
6.Ava WORTHINGTON30/10/07StaffordApex 3:26.74    46.611:37.972:38.73
7.Daisy COOK12/05/08Newcastle St 3:26.77    47.031:37.122:40.50
8.Imogen STALGIS24/10/07Crewe Flyers 3:30.10    44.791:37.722:41.86
9.Eleanor FERRIDAY17/03/08StaffordApex 3:33.08    47.231:38.272:45.42
10.Olivia JONES07/10/07Cosacss 3:33.69    51.681:44.272:47.00
11.Olivia EGERTON-BROOKS10/06/08Alsager 3:39.96    54.391:46.232:50.66
12.Chloe WELSH20/03/08Cosacss 3:45.65    53.461:49.01-
 Charlie MILLER21/10/07Burton DQ SA 2L       

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Lily KEMP22/03/07StaffordApex 2:58.78    40.311:24.812:19.16
2.Libby-Mae POPE07/06/07Cosacss 3:03.70    38.731:28.262:21.45
3.Natalie HAWLEY27/12/06StaffordApex 3:07.30    39.871:28.462:26.39
4.Emily CONSTABLE01/06/07Crewe Flyers 3:12.37    39.641:31.242:26.41
5.Jennifer TSAKOEVA15/04/07StaffordApex 3:20.15    44.281:36.672:33.99
6.Lily NEAL10/02/07Walsall 3:32.56    51.921:45.532:47.08
7.Nayan KUMAR10/06/07StaffordApex 3:36.59    46.851:42.612:46.60
8.Gracie BULL11/06/07Walsall 3:38.17    53.931:48.392:52.39

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Ella COOPER28/05/06Burton 2:46.10    35.491:18.442:07.20
2.Tinashe ZINYEMBA16/08/06Cosacss 3:02.37    35.471:20.492:19.70
3.Izzy STANLEY31/10/05Burton 3:03.31    42.491:27.732:23.62
4.Megan MCLAUGHLIN06/07/06Cosacss 3:03.34    43.001:26.992:21.32
5.Katie HOPE28/04/06Crewe Flyers 3:05.81    44.411:29.822:23.04
6.Anna POYSER28/05/06Ashbourne 3:12.85    45.781:32.702:30.33
7.Gracie WALTERS07/11/05Newcastle St 3:16.21    41.241:29.802:29.28
 Brieana SHRIVE08/02/06Burton DQ T 3L       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Bryony STEPHENSON10/05/05Lichfield 2:42.15    36.911:20.692:05.22
2.Keira WISEMAN23/05/05Alsager 2:44.10    35.601:18.902:05.78
3.Brooke FROST17/01/05StaffordApex 2:50.27    36.281:20.812:11.93
4.Rosie BENTLEY03/10/04Lichfield 2:50.60    37.771:22.852:11.13
5.Sophie FOWKES15/10/04Burton 2:53.30    38.561:19.182:14.33
6.Ellie STRETCH04/06/05Crewe Flyers 2:54.70    38.871:22.542:13.68

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Evie BOTT14/03/04StaffordApex 2:45.35    34.651:17.112:07.56
2.Lauren JARRATT13/10/03Lichfield 2:47.76    35.991:17.982:09.03
3.Ellie EDWARDS23/06/04Crewe Flyers 2:48.13    36.481:17.252:09.25
4.Chantelle WHITE08/12/03Alsager 2:56.32    40.801:25.762:17.31
 Lily PEDLEY10/06/04StaffordApex DQ SL 1L       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Ellie BAGGLEY19/04/01Cosacss 2:32.86    32.991:10.421:56.75
2.Charlotte PATE11/12/00Cosacss 2:37.11    34.741:13.972:01.68
3.Alesia SOLLAKU04/01/02Cosacss 2:39.16    35.411:12.962:02.12
4.Charli DUNN11/05/03StaffordApex 2:42.28    32.941:14.522:04.56
5.Molly PLANT30/10/02Crewe Flyers 2:42.56    34.291:16.042:05.85
6.Sian EDWARDS24/04/02Lichfield 2:44.42    36.671:17.922:07.53

UP