Womens 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Martha MCGUIGAN21/12/07Cosacss 3:13.14    46.291:35.832:25.55
2.Imogen STALGIS24/10/07Crewe Flyers 3:15.10    45.431:36.782:27.47
3.Amber VALLETTA17/12/07Walsall 3:18.04    45.071:36.542:29.37
4.Olivia JONES07/10/07Cosacss 3:22.35    --2:31.70
5.Ava WORTHINGTON30/10/07StaffordApex 3:28.31    49.701:43.352:36.73
 Chloe HENDERSON07/11/07Newcastle St DQ ST       
 Daisy COOK12/05/08Newcastle St DQ T 1L       
 Eleanor FERRIDAY17/03/08StaffordApex DQ T 2L       

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Lily KEMP22/03/07StaffordApex 2:52.12    41.091:25.042:09.59
2.Olivia HANN11/11/06Lichfield 2:59.27    42.571:29.442:16.51
3.Ciara YATES16/12/06Cosacss 3:00.85    43.241:30.122:17.32
4.Libby-Mae POPE07/06/07Cosacss 3:03.21    43.391:29.792:17.16
5.Emily CONSTABLE01/06/07Crewe Flyers 3:03.74    42.991:31.252:19.92
6.Alice MITCHELL24/09/06Alsager 3:04.10    44.121:31.372:19.67
7.Natalie HAWLEY27/12/06StaffordApex 3:10.56    45.581:35.162:24.43
8.Felicity STEPHENSON26/04/07Lichfield 3:17.73    47.361:38.172:29.64

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Tinashe ZINYEMBA16/08/06Cosacss 2:55.25    40.461:25.782:11.16
2.Megan MCLAUGHLIN06/07/06Cosacss 3:01.40    43.311:31.042:17.45
3.Sylvie BATES23/08/06Lichfield 3:01.72    43.891:31.242:19.13
4.Brieana SHRIVE08/02/06Burton 3:01.73    42.711:28.94-
5.Katie HOPE28/04/06Crewe Flyers 3:02.92    43.681:30.762:17.25
6.Gracie WALTERS07/11/05Newcastle St 3:11.53    -1:35.212:24.49
7.Natasha LEE03/01/06Lichfield 3:16.83    45.401:36.392:28.39

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Eloise BROOKES23/02/05Burntwood 2:43.53    39.331:22.182:04.50
2.Poppy MASKILL22/03/05Crewe Flyers 2:44.27    38.751:20.772:03.61
3.Sophie FOWKES15/10/04Burton 2:47.52    39.531:22.892:05.98
4.Eleanor SMITH11/04/05Cosacss 3:03.41    43.12-2:18.88

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Ellie EDWARDS23/06/04Crewe Flyers 2:41.94    36.841:17.532:00.05
2.Lilli TOMKINSON27/01/04Crewe Flyers 3:00.78    42.281:28.882:15.76

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Charlotte PATE11/12/00Cosacss 2:28.29    36.161:14.271:52.56
2.Ellie BAGGLEY19/04/01Cosacss 2:30.77    36.051:14.431:53.07
3.Amy KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 2:40.62    38.021:18.692:00.15
4.Charli DUNN11/05/03StaffordApex 2:41.17    38.231:19.562:01.28
5.Charlotte KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 2:49.92    40.201:24.302:09.53

UP