Womens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Maisie BEATTIE13/01/09Leek 1:39.82    48.11
2.Hannah FINNEY01/05/09Cosacss 1:40.17    48.11
3.Holly MASON30/01/09Lichfield 1:42.03    47.90
4.Amelia HAWES16/06/09Lichfield 1:52.03    53.76
5.Sophie HAROLD07/08/09Cosacss 1:54.23    55.44

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Amber VALLETTA17/12/07Walsall 1:29.90    43.20
2.Daisy COOK12/05/08Newcastle St 1:30.76    44.71
3.Faith SHEPHERD18/06/08Walsall 1:31.58    44.27
4.Martha MCGUIGAN21/12/07Cosacss 1:31.62    44.22
5.Imogen STALGIS24/10/07Crewe Flyers 1:32.26    44.55
6.Olivia JONES07/10/07Cosacss 1:33.65    44.95
7.Charlie MILLER21/10/07Burton 1:34.21    -
8.Chantelle WHEAT02/02/08Cosacss 1:35.07    45.83
9.Olivia COGHILL09/10/07Leek 1:35.18    48.75
10.Emily ROBERTS07/01/08Alsager 1:38.80    1:39.07
11.Daisy HOWE30/04/08StaffordApex 1:46.14    52.81
12.Chloe WELSH20/03/08Cosacss 1:48.63    53.51
 Alexandra HALL14/05/08Leek DQ T 2L     

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Lily KEMP22/03/07StaffordApex 1:22.81    40.40
2.Olivia HANN11/11/06Lichfield 1:23.69    41.02
3.Ciara YATES16/12/06Cosacss 1:24.40    41.63
4.Ruby WELSFORD27/09/06Burton 1:25.36    41.43
5.Libby-Mae POPE07/06/07Cosacss 1:25.47    42.01
6.Natalie HAWLEY27/12/06StaffordApex 1:29.28    43.62
7.Alice MITCHELL24/09/06Alsager 1:29.31    42.12
8.Emily CONSTABLE01/06/07Crewe Flyers 1:30.37    43.17
9.Jennifer TSAKOEVA15/04/07StaffordApex 1:32.50    44.83
10.Charlotte MOORBY18/12/06Burton 1:33.00    45.28
11.Felicity STEPHENSON26/04/07Lichfield 1:33.83    -
 Amelie BROWN05/02/07Burton DQ T 1L     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Layna SUZUKI27/11/05Lichfield 1:18.38    38.02
2.Ella COOPER28/05/06Burton 1:18.42    38.15
3.Tinashe ZINYEMBA16/08/06Cosacss 1:20.68    39.44
4.Maisie DANIELS19/10/05Newcastle St 1:22.18    40.41
5.Mary WEBB05/12/05StaffordApex 1:22.21    38.90
6.Emma TAYLOR08/12/05StaffordApex 1:23.53    40.50
7.Rosie BOLTON02/10/05Burton 1:24.70    40.49
8.Sylvie BATES23/08/06Lichfield 1:26.10    42.55
9.Megan MCLAUGHLIN06/07/06Cosacss 1:27.15    42.66
10.Katie HOPE28/04/06Crewe Flyers 1:27.48    42.38
11.Anna POYSER28/05/06Ashbourne 1:28.91    43.30
12.Chloe ALLEN07/01/06Lichfield 1:32.23    46.66

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Keira WISEMAN23/05/05Alsager 1:18.61    38.39
2.Lawrie WHITEHEAD03/07/05Leek 1:18.87    37.71
3.Sophie FOWKES15/10/04Burton 1:20.10    39.17
4.Brooke FROST17/01/05StaffordApex 1:21.13    39.55
5.Rosie BENTLEY03/10/04Lichfield 1:22.89    41.05
6.Olivia PERRY21/04/05Crewe Flyers 1:23.46    40.50
7.Eleanor SMITH11/04/05Cosacss 1:24.86    41.16
8.Chloe AITKEN30/04/05Crewe Flyers 1:27.22    41.93
 Ellie STRETCH04/06/05Crewe Flyers DQ T 3L     
 Poppy MASKILL22/03/05Crewe Flyers DQ T 3L     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Lauren JARRATT13/10/03Lichfield 1:14.98    36.02
2.Olivia BALL08/11/03StaffordApex 1:16.01    36.74
3.Lilli TOMKINSON27/01/04Crewe Flyers 1:22.42    40.51

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Ellie BAGGLEY19/04/01Cosacss 1:09.40    33.68
2.Alesia SOLLAKU04/01/02Cosacss 1:09.99    34.18
3.Jade CARTLIDGE14/01/03Cosacss 1:13.28    35.65
4.Amy KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 1:14.06    35.94
5.Sian EDWARDS24/04/02Lichfield 1:15.46    36.56
6.Mollie HODGKINSON24/12/01Cosacss 1:15.62    36.95
7.Annais DAWSON08/05/03Cosacss 1:15.64    37.11
8.Charli DUNN11/05/03StaffordApex 1:16.06    37.41
9.Charlotte KEEBLE27/12/01Crewe Flyers 1:17.59    37.74
10.Becky LOCKETT09/10/99Cosacss 1:18.00    37.98
11.Georgia QUINN21/02/03Cosacss 1:40.36    46.12

UP