Mens 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Harry IBBS17/02/09Newcastle St 3:49.66    50.821:50.672:53.04
2.James KEMP25/11/08StaffordApex 3:50.84    52.721:51.902:51.76
3.Edward KOTARA30/11/08StaffordApex 3:55.90    53.521:53.952:55.22
4.Robert HOLMES24/11/08StaffordApex 4:07.96    57.562:01.173:04.95
 Christian NEAL20/07/09Walsall DQ T 2L       

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Jake WEAVELL18/03/08StaffordApex 3:36.36    49.681:44.692:40.26
2.Toby MEAKIN24/09/07StaffordApex 3:40.22    52.541:47.983:40.22
3.Alfie BARKER19/01/08Cosacss 3:42.72    50.981:48.452:46.42
4.George PLANT24/08/08Crewe Flyers 3:55.37    54.521:54.782:56.32
 Joseph BATES04/04/08Burntwood DQ ST       
 Daniel HORNE25/02/08StaffordApex DQ T 3L       

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Blake WEBB06/03/07Broadway M 3:20.58    44.681:36.592:30.03
2.Cameron MCQUADE20/04/07Cosacss 3:24.83    45.201:37.212:31.93
3.Freddie TOMKINSON19/04/07Crewe Flyers 3:42.57    49.321:46.812:47.29
4.Max SPRAGG11/04/07Newcastle St 3:44.85    51.331:48.052:47.56

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.George PRESTON06/12/05Burton 3:23.12    44.701:35.702:30.67
2.Jamie COOK09/06/06Newcastle St 3:30.32    49.851:44.352:37.56
3.Callum FLETCHER16/11/05Broadway M 3:47.84    52.301:51.632:51.14

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Harry WELSH16/09/05Cosacss 2:59.80    40.051:25.922:13.09
2.Guy TINWELL02/03/05Newcastle St 3:06.59    42.231:30.592:19.32
3.Finnan MOTT01/05/05Cosacss 3:23.11    45.721:39.202:31.96
4.Harry LEONARD16/02/05N'wich Seals 3:26.65    44.181:36.662:31.76
 Reuben WARD-CHRISTOPHE24/05/05Crewe Flyers DQ SA 8L       
 Daniel ZENG10/09/05Cosacss DQ T 2L       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Jack WARD20/11/03Burton 2:48.46    37.921:20.752:04.57
2.Oliver POULSON07/03/04Cosacss 2:53.53    39.621:24.362:09.36
3.James SUTTON22/12/03StaffordApex 2:55.64    38.391:22.432:09.63
4.Harrison TURNER03/11/03StaffordApex 2:55.96    39.531:25.012:11.24
5.George ROBERTS19/09/04Alsager 3:10.88    40.641:28.212:18.68
6.Zachary OAKES25/02/04Newcastle St 3:16.14    44.331:34.392:25.96
 Jack PLANT20/05/04Crewe Flyers DQ SL 3L       

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Ryan LEATHEM20/07/01Cosacss 2:34.80    35.321:14.701:54.78
2.Guy BAYLEY29/10/02StaffordApex 2:43.72    36.021:18.052:01.48
3.Matthew GATES28/09/01Burton 2:48.57    37.581:20.102:04.27
4.Benjamin WOOLLEY27/06/02Crewe Flyers 3:01.49    39.791:26.302:14.34
5.Finley BROWN12/11/02Burton 3:05.59    40.981:29.212:18.73

UP