Mens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.James KEMP25/11/08StaffordApex 1:51.00    52.76
2.Oliver SHELDON-ANDRES04/03/09Leek 2:14.49    1:04.89
 Rory SHENTON25/07/09Cosacss DQ SA 1L     

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Jake WEAVELL18/03/08StaffordApex 1:43.94    49.18
2.George PLANT24/08/08Crewe Flyers 1:50.55    53.25
3.Ross GUNNING19/11/07Newcastle St 1:57.47    53.86
4.Daniel HORNE25/02/08StaffordApex 2:01.89    55.84

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Blake WEBB06/03/07Broadway M 1:35.39    45.64
2.Cameron MCQUADE20/04/07Cosacss 1:38.75    44.52
3.Freddie TOMKINSON19/04/07Crewe Flyers 1:41.84    47.52
4.Fynn WARD14/05/07Lichfield 1:43.50    49.76
5.Taliesin NURSE14/04/07N'wich Seals 1:43.60    48.77
6.Peter FINNEY17/07/07Cosacss 1:48.23    50.68
7.Harry MORRIS20/10/06Newcastle St 1:50.11    51.22
8.Samuel O'REILLY-SMITH02/08/07Cosacss 1:50.13    53.25
9.Mackenzie CADDICK11/06/07Cosacss 2:00.39    54.83
10.Finlay HOWE23/03/07Ashbourne 2:00.99    56.53
 Max SPRAGG11/04/07Newcastle St DQ SA 1L     
 Finnian MALCOLM17/07/07N'wich Seals DQ ST     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Jamie COOK09/06/06Newcastle St 1:36.90    45.89
2.Cody SCRAGG06/12/05Alsager 1:40.35    45.25
3.Thomas SHELDON-ANDRES15/08/06Leek 1:40.66    47.94
4.Alfie LUMMIS21/04/06Cosacss 1:44.95    50.43
5.Callum FLETCHER16/11/05Broadway M 1:51.40    51.71

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Harry WELSH16/09/05Cosacss 1:23.84    39.31
2.Daniel ZENG10/09/05Cosacss 1:31.68    44.53
3.Jacob LOCKETT16/05/05Cosacss 1:35.53    44.81
4.Jacob DAVIES20/12/04N'wich Seals 1:37.23    45.39
5.Matthew COGHILL25/03/05Leek 1:40.82    47.65

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Jack WARD20/11/03Burton 1:17.92    37.00
2.Bima ZULKARNAEN30/06/04StaffordApex 1:18.08    36.59
3.James SUTTON22/12/03StaffordApex 1:22.26    38.18
4.Thomas HILL03/02/04Lichfield 1:23.33    39.25
5.George ROBERTS19/09/04Alsager 1:26.19    40.42
6.Jack PLANT20/05/04Crewe Flyers 1:26.78    40.83
7.Bradley STEVENS21/04/04Cosacss 1:27.30    40.87
8.Joshua HOOKER09/10/03Crewe Flyers 1:29.15    41.74
9.Zachary OAKES25/02/04Newcastle St 1:34.47    44.96

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Ryan LEATHEM20/07/01Cosacss 1:12.01    34.09
2.Matthew GATES28/09/01Burton 1:17.35    36.93
3.Zack HANCOX17/07/03StaffordApex 1:17.73    36.49
4.Adin KAMANGIRA17/10/01Broadway M 1:18.79    36.39
5.Jake BRASSINGTON30/12/00Crewe Flyers 1:19.51    37.73
6.Nathan STILL27/06/03Crewe Flyers 1:20.28    37.20
7.Neil SOUTHERN18/04/69Cosacss 1:22.82    38.88
8.Harry WASHBURN07/03/01Cosacss 1:22.97    39.48
9.Leo TAYLOR28/07/02Leek 1:23.35    39.26
10.Benjamin WOOLLEY27/06/02Crewe Flyers 1:24.89    38.89
11.Sean MAFUNGA05/04/03Cosacss 1:28.20    40.67
12.Owen ROWLANDS17/07/03Walsall 1:31.76    42.49

UP