Mens 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Elliot FROST29/05/09StaffordApex 1:39.21    47.31
2.Charlie CLEWLOW14/02/09Cosacss 1:43.96    49.66
3.Robert HOLMES24/11/08StaffordApex 1:46.26    48.92
 Rory SHENTON25/07/09Cosacss DQ T 2L     

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Lewis DICKINSON08/07/08Lichfield 1:29.00    40.56
2.Ashley KEAY09/05/08StaffordApex 1:31.72    42.87
3.Toby MEAKIN24/09/07StaffordApex 1:31.93    43.17
4.Alfie BARKER19/01/08Cosacss 1:33.23    43.94
5.Alfie BLOOR26/06/08Cosacss 1:35.45    43.99
6.Joseph BATES04/04/08Burntwood 1:38.19    47.26
7.Harry PRESTON15/12/07Burton 1:40.95    48.06
8.Harry BLOOR26/06/08Cosacss 1:41.05    45.46
9.George PLANT24/08/08Crewe Flyers 1:41.08    44.77
10.Daniel HORNE25/02/08StaffordApex 1:45.46    51.77
11.Thomas MOBBS12/03/08Broadway M 1:47.29    46.54

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Benjamin STOCKTON11/10/06Crewe Flyers 1:18.42    35.08
2.Alexander WISEMAN26/10/06Alsager 1:25.18    40.67
3.Ewan UNDERWOOD20/09/07Leek 1:29.18    39.39
4.Cameron MCQUADE20/04/07Cosacss 1:33.69    45.94
5.Anton WARD-CHRISTOPHER24/06/07Crewe Flyers 1:42.05    48.26
6.Finlay HOWE23/03/07Ashbourne 1:44.25    48.58
 Freddie TOMKINSON19/04/07Crewe Flyers DQ SL 1L     
 Samuel O'REILLY-SMITH02/08/07Cosacss DQ T 2L     

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Benjamin DOODY23/01/06Lichfield 1:18.40    37.90
2.Jamie COOK09/06/06Newcastle St 1:24.32    39.12
3.Alfie JERMAN10/03/06Crewe Flyers 1:26.64    39.29
4.Cody SCRAGG06/12/05Alsager 1:34.14    44.69
5.Callum FLETCHER16/11/05Broadway M 1:35.91    44.94

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Harry WELSH16/09/05Cosacss 1:16.17    35.83
2.Edward SHERLOCK05/08/05Walsall 1:20.87    37.92
3.Harry LEONARD16/02/05N'wich Seals 1:20.92    38.35
4.Guy TINWELL02/03/05Newcastle St 1:21.42    39.83
5.Daniel ZENG10/09/05Cosacss 1:22.34    39.52
6.Jenson PROCTOR13/08/05Broadway M 1:23.91    39.03
7.Finnan MOTT01/05/05Cosacss 1:24.53    39.65
8.Luis ROBINSON22/05/05Cosacss 1:33.99    43.85
 William HOLDCROFT02/05/05Cosacss DQ SA 1L     
 Reuben WARD-CHRISTOPHE24/05/05Crewe Flyers DQ SA 3L     

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Bima ZULKARNAEN30/06/04StaffordApex 1:07.17    30.65
2.James SUTTON22/12/03StaffordApex 1:11.27    34.64
3.Thomas HILL03/02/04Lichfield 1:12.00    32.56
4.Oliver POULSON07/03/04Cosacss 1:13.50    34.30
5.George ROBERTS19/09/04Alsager 1:18.58    37.05
6.Matthew APPELBEE22/08/04Burton 1:20.03    36.42
7.Zachary OAKES25/02/04Newcastle St 1:24.06    39.63

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50
1.Harry WASHBURN07/03/01Cosacss 1:08.92    30.97
2.Jack WYATT19/07/02Alsager 1:08.97    31.39
3.Nathan STILL27/06/03Crewe Flyers 1:10.00    31.58
4.Leo TAYLOR28/07/02Leek 1:10.99    33.52
5.Nima AZIMI20/04/02Cosacss 1:11.99    32.45
6.Benjamin WOOLLEY27/06/02Crewe Flyers 1:14.11    34.48
7.Noah TOOTH06/09/02Cosacss 1:15.33    34.92
8.Neil SOUTHERN18/04/69Cosacss 1:15.38    35.60
9.Thomas VERNON23/06/02Crewe Flyers 1:15.39    34.31
10.Sean MAFUNGA05/04/03Cosacss 1:18.05    36.65
 Guy BAYLEY29/10/02StaffordApex DQ T 3L     

UP