Mens 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Edward KOTARA30/11/08StaffordApex 3:19.10    44.561:33.882:35.93
2.Charlie CLEWLOW14/02/09Cosacss 3:35.94    53.401:47.062:48.39
3.Alex KIRKWOOD05/11/08StaffordApex 3:47.47    52.541:49.882:07.66
4.Robert HOLMES24/11/08StaffordApex 3:51.59    59.081:51.412:57.45
 James KEMP25/11/08StaffordApex DQ T 3L       

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Alfie BARKER19/01/08Cosacss 3:11.36    45.081:33.842:29.97
2.Jake WEAVELL18/03/08StaffordApex 3:12.18    45.581:33.622:28.80
3.Toby MEAKIN24/09/07StaffordApex 3:15.73    45.221:36.142:32.06
4.Ashley KEAY09/05/08StaffordApex 3:16.25    44.751:35.282:33.68

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Blake WEBB06/03/07Broadway M 2:56.34    39.241:24.722:18.33
2.Alexander WISEMAN26/10/06Alsager 3:03.02    43.481:30.352:24.46
3.Peter FINNEY17/07/07Cosacss 3:18.37    48.021:37.99-
4.Harry MORRIS20/10/06Newcastle St 3:25.38    44.951:37.702:41.07
5.Cameron MCQUADE20/04/07Cosacss 3:28.93    51.121:44.042:38.22

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Mitchell LOWE22/04/06Cosacss 2:49.42    36.211:18.352:11.25
2.George PRESTON06/12/05Burton 3:00.51    38.051:26.232:18.44
3.Jamie COOK09/06/06Newcastle St 3:02.06    42.581:27.672:22.30
4.Roberto CARMONA FOWLER03/11/05StaffordApex 3:02.52    39.791:26.572:24.37
5.Alfie LUMMIS21/04/06Cosacss 3:09.94    45.201:32.282:27.65

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Harry WELSH16/09/05Cosacss 2:41.87    36.611:18.762:03.77
2.Daniel ZENG10/09/05Cosacss 2:54.18    40.271:24.922:16.08
3.Edward SHERLOCK05/08/05Walsall 2:54.60    39.431:25.722:16.85
4.Finnan MOTT01/05/05Cosacss 3:06.64    46.441:32.172:26.95

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Jack WARD20/11/03Burton 2:28.08    32.981:11.471:54.87
2.Bima ZULKARNAEN30/06/04StaffordApex 2:30.74    30.041:08.251:54.24
3.James SUTTON22/12/03StaffordApex 2:34.92    32.101:13.131:57.90
4.Harrison TURNER03/11/03StaffordApex 2:35.39    34.531:15.191:59.72
5.Zachary OAKES25/02/04Newcastle St 2:57.33    40.261:28.242:17.53

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    50100150
1.Connor CARTLIDGE24/07/98Cosacss 2:16.44    28.941:03.921:45.07
2.Jake BRASSINGTON30/12/00Crewe Flyers 2:22.25    30.601:07.321:49.91
3.Matthew GATES28/09/01Burton 2:25.05    31.331:08.421:51.74
4.Ryan LEATHEM20/07/01Cosacss 2:25.08    32.221:11.231:51.12
5.Guy BAYLEY29/10/02StaffordApex 2:28.31    32.501:12.651:53.57
6.Leo TAYLOR28/07/02Leek 2:31.20    32.781:12.121:57.59
7.Nathan STILL27/06/03Crewe Flyers 2:35.68    33.921:15.052:01.21
8.Noah TOOTH06/09/02Cosacss 2:45.64    36.211:19.622:08.63
9.Thomas VERNON23/06/02Crewe Flyers 2:48.99    33.951:18.972:09.73
10.Sean MAFUNGA05/04/03Cosacss 2:53.73    40.461:25.032:15.94
 Benjamin WOOLLEY27/06/02Crewe Flyers DQ SL 5L       
 Finley BROWN12/11/02Burton DQ T 3L       
 Alexander HOLT06/09/03Ashbourne DQ T 4L       

UP