Mens 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Edward KOTARA30/11/08StaffordApex 43.06    
2.Elliot FROST29/05/09StaffordApex 46.63    
3.Rory SHENTON25/07/09Cosacss 46.92    
4.Robert HOLMES24/11/08StaffordApex 47.61    
5.Charlie CLEWLOW14/02/09Cosacss 49.79    
6.Adam WALKER31/03/09Walsall 52.34    
7.Oliver SHELDON-ANDRES04/03/09Leek 52.68    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Alfie BLOOR26/06/08Cosacss 41.99    
2.Alfie BARKER19/01/08Cosacss 42.55    
3.Dylan MITCHELL06/06/08Burton 42.93    
4.Jake WEAVELL18/03/08StaffordApex 43.46    
5.Ross GUNNING19/11/07Newcastle St 45.05    
6.Thomas MOBBS12/03/08Broadway M 45.29    
7.George PLANT24/08/08Crewe Flyers 45.82    
8.Otto LUSCOMBE14/06/08StaffordApex 46.27    
9.Harry BLOOR26/06/08Cosacss 46.49    
10.Daniel HORNE25/02/08StaffordApex 49.98    
11.Will SHIRLEY19/06/08Alsager 53.11    
12.Dylan GETHING17/06/08Newcastle St 56.35    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Blake WEBB06/03/07Broadway M 38.72    
2.Alexander WALKER21/04/07Walsall 39.48    
3.Freddie TOMKINSON19/04/07Crewe Flyers 41.72    
4.Cameron MCQUADE20/04/07Cosacss 42.20    
5.Samuel O'REILLY-SMITH02/08/07Cosacss 42.31    
6.Harry MORRIS20/10/06Newcastle St 43.77    
7.Finnian MALCOLM17/07/07N'wich Seals 45.30    
8.Fynn WARD14/05/07Lichfield 45.89    
9.Ewan TERRY03/08/07Broadway M 47.15    
 Harrison JONES09/12/06Burton DQ T 1L    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Mitchell LOWE22/04/06Cosacss 35.31    
2.Roberto CARMONA FOWLER03/11/05StaffordApex 38.67    
3.Jamie COOK09/06/06Newcastle St 38.88    
4.Thomas SHELDON-ANDRES15/08/06Leek 39.01    
5.Harry CLEWLOW29/06/06Cosacss 39.05    
6.Ross HANLEY14/08/06Crewe Flyers 39.34    
7.Benedict HILTON06/04/06Leek 41.35    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Joshua BAILYE12/05/05Lichfield 34.07    
2.Harry WELSH16/09/05Cosacss 35.53    
3.James YATES11/10/04Leek 36.44    
4.Jenson PROCTOR13/08/05Broadway M 36.66    
5.William HOLDCROFT02/05/05Cosacss 41.63    
6.Edward GETHING12/05/05Newcastle St 42.14    
7.Luis ROBINSON22/05/05Cosacss 49.59    
 Daniel ZENG10/09/05Cosacss DQ T 1L    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Jack PLANT20/05/04Crewe Flyers 35.75    
2.George ROBERTS19/09/04Alsager 38.30    
3.Joshua HOOKER09/10/03Crewe Flyers 39.63    
 Bima ZULKARNAEN30/06/04StaffordApex DQ FI    
 Lucas WHALLEY06/08/04N'wich Seals DQ T 1L    
 Rhys IRWIN27/02/04Walsall DQ T 1L    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Mitchell CARTLIDGE09/03/03Cosacss 30.21    
2.Jake BRASSINGTON30/12/00Crewe Flyers 30.83    
3.Harry WASHBURN07/03/01Cosacss 31.24    
4.Matthew GATES28/09/01Burton 31.88    
5.Nathan STILL27/06/03Crewe Flyers 32.08    
6.Alexandar SHAVARSKY20/09/01Crewe Flyers 33.08    
7.Jack WYATT19/07/02Alsager 33.44    
8.Guy BAYLEY29/10/02StaffordApex 34.97    
9.Leo TAYLOR28/07/02Leek 35.16    
10.Benjamin WOOLLEY27/06/02Crewe Flyers 35.28    
11.Thomas VERNON23/06/02Crewe Flyers 35.84    
12.Noah TOOTH06/09/02Cosacss 36.49    
13.Alexander HOLT06/09/03Ashbourne 37.09    

UP